01/30 19:59 |
- |
Laurenziana U20 v Basketball Club Lucca U20
|
69-70
|
01/30 18:50 |
- |
Garegnano 1976 U20 v Milano3 Basket U20
|
41-56
|
01/30 18:29 |
- |
Cus Pisa U20 v Vela Basket U20
|
43-78
|
01/30 17:30 |
- |
Montemurlo U20 v Rossoblu Junior U20
|
60-84
|
01/29 20:00 |
- |
ADP-AKK Bor U20 v San Vito U20
|
40-30
|
01/29 19:45 |
- |
Busalla U20 v Lam Basket U20
|
36-87
|
01/29 18:30 |
- |
Audax Carrara U20 v Libertas Basket Lucca U20
|
131-55
|
01/29 18:20 |
- |
Fortitudo Sant Antimo U20 v Ensi Caserta U20
|
46-56
|
01/29 17:30 |
- |
Mola New Basket 2012 U20 v Santa Rita Taranto U20
|
60-64
|
01/29 17:30 |
- |
Basket Firenze 2 U20 v Impruneta U20
|
52-48
|
01/29 17:00 |
- |
Ruvo U20 v Massafra U20
|
67-77
|
01/28 20:45 |
- |
SG Fortitudo U20 v Antal Pallavicini U20
|
72-67
|
01/28 20:30 |
- |
Rossoblu Junior U20 v Chiesina Basket U20
|
71-56
|
01/28 20:00 |
- |
Fossano U20 v BEA Chieri U20
|
49-63
|
01/28 17:30 |
- |
ASD Tigullio U20 v Ardita Juventus U20
|
77-52
|
01/27 20:30 |
- |
Laurenziana U20 v Rossoblu Junior U20
|
67-64
|
01/27 20:00 |
- |
Basket Time Udine U20 v Torre U20
|
96-46
|
01/27 20:00 |
- |
US Pio Xi Speranza U20 v Gamma Segrate U20
|
32-58
|
01/27 20:00 |
- |
Amici Udinese U20 v SSD Breg U20
|
89-61
|
01/27 19:15 |
- |
AP Monopoli U20 v Partners Bari U20
|
42-83
|
01/27 19:00 |
- |
SB Sarzana U20 v Scuola Basket Diego Bologna U20
|
88-77
|
01/27 18:45 |
- |
Gerardiana Monza U20 v Ambaradan Casati Arcore U20
|
91-42
|
01/27 18:30 |
- |
Asar Romans U20 v CSB Corno di Rosazzo U20
|
84-78
|
01/27 18:00 |
- |
Tam Tam Asd U20 v Basket 2000 Nichelino U20
|
60-62
|
01/25 19:15 |
- |
San Vito U20 v Gemona Basket U20
|
55-65
|
01/25 19:00 |
- |
ASD Baldissero Sport U20 v Carmagnola U20
|
43-73
|
01/24 20:20 |
- |
Pegli U20 v Fortitudo Savona U20
|
67-55
|
01/24 19:15 |
- |
ASD Tigullio U20 v Scuola Basket Diego Bologna U20
|
82-71
|
01/24 19:00 |
- |
Basket Koine U20 v Fortitudo Sant Antimo U20
|
91-45
|
01/24 18:45 |
- |
Salus Bologna U20 v PGS Welcome U20
|
86-80
|