Live Scores

Fodbold Landskamp - U21 09/26 13:30 Italien U21 Italien U21 View Japan U21 Japan U21
Fodbold Bosnien-Hercegovina - U19-liga 00' Borac Banja Luka U19 View FK Tuzla City U19
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06' Juventus (Votepeace) Esports 1-1 Barcelona (aibothard) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06' Ajax (Pipis) Esports 2-1 Chelsea (Gorilla) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 06' Man Utd (Foggy) Esports 2-0 Real Madrid (white_boy1927) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07' PSG (d1pseN) Esports 1-1 Bayern (DaVa) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07' Sevilla (Tec) Esports 0-3 Benfica (Rodja) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 08' RB Leipzig (Jekos) Esports 4-1 AC Milan (Taz) Esports
Fodbold Italien - Campionato Primavera 3 13' Juve Stabia U19 Juve Stabia U19 1-0 Foggia U19 Foggia U19
Fodbold Jordan - 1. division 15' Blama [12] Blama 0-0 Al-Arabi Irbid [14] Al-Arabi Irbid
Fodbold Albanien - Pokal 18' Pogradeci Pogradeci 0-0 Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
Fodbold Landskamp - U19 20' Finland U19 Finland U19 0-0 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
Fodbold Landskamp - U19 20' Nordmakedonien U19 Nordmakedonien U19 0-1 Cypern U19 Cypern U19
Fodbold Jordan - 1. division 20' Kfarsoum [11] Kfarsoum 0-1 Al Hashemeya [1] Al Hashemeya
Fodbold Albanien - Pokal 21' KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje 0-0 FK Vora FK Vora
Fodbold England - Development League 2 22' Reading U21 [7] Reading U21 1-0 Millwall U21 [1] Millwall U21
Fodbold Albanien - Pokal 22' Luzi 2008 Luzi 2008 0-0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
Fodbold Strandfodbold - 36 minutters spil 32' Uganda strand 8-1 Mauritius strand
Fodbold England - Development League 2 60' Crewe U21 [10] Crewe U21 0-0 Burnley U21 [2] Burnley U21
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min 09/26 13:24 MIL Bucks (AM) Esports 0-0 PHX Suns (ZEZETOPSY) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 1 - 03:52 PHX Suns (blaylockk) Esports 2-0 GS Warriors (ViTOR) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min 2 - 02:39 BOS Celtics (THE DON) Esports 27-17 PHX Suns (Dragon) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 2 - 00:34 IND Pacers (Moody) Esports 37-26 PHX Suns (OldJhin) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 2 - 00:09 NO Pelicans (yangrainmaker) Esports 25-29 TOR Raptors (Lalkoff) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min 4 - 04:15 BKN Nets (MIST) Esports 46-64 PHI 76ers (DEANO) Esports
Basketball Saudi-Arabien - Premier League 2 - 08:04 Al Taween 25-29 Al-Nasr
Basketball Saudi-Arabien - Premier League 2 - 08:20 Al Adalah 19-24 Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min 4 - 00:32 LA Clippers (TTP) Esports 63-77 MIL Bucks (AM) Esports
Basketball Tyrkiet - Federation Cup 2 - 00:41 [1] Fenerbahce Koleji 34-37 Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor [4]
Basketball Saudi-Arabien - Premier League 4 - 00:02 Al Salam 77-80 Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
Volleyball VM - Kvinder Tyskland kvinder Tyskland kvinder 0-0 Kasakhstan kvinder Kasakhstan kvinder
Volleyball Kampe Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti 15-14 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Volleyball VM - Kvinder 25-15,25-20 Japan kvinder [1] Japan kvinder 13-6 Tjekkiet kvinder [4] Tjekkiet kvinder
Volleyball Vietnam Army Open Cup 26-28,25-17,25-15,18-25 Tuyen Quan Doi 0-0 TP Ho Chi Minh
Ishockey Kasakhstan - Open Champs 1 - 05:50 BeyBarys Atyrau [2] BeyBarys Atyrau 0-0 Humo Tashkent [8] Humo Tashkent
Ishockey Kasakhstan - Open Champs 1 - 05:17 Nomad Nur-Sultan [7] Nomad Nur-Sultan 1-0 HC Saryarka [1] HC Saryarka
Håndbold Saudi-Arabien - Premier League 18:43 Al-Ahli (Saudi-Arabien) 7-11 Mudhar Mudhar
Tennis ATP - Tel Aviv - Herredouble 0-0 Behar/Gonzalez 0-0 Doumbia/Reboul
Tennis ATP - Sofia - Herredouble 0-0 Cabral/Murray 0-0 Fallert/Otte
Tennis WTA - Parma - Damedouble Martins/Parrizas-Diaz 1-0 Christian/Han
Tennis Storbritannien - Pro League 15-15 Aziz Kijametovic 2-1 Joshua Paris
Tennis ATP - Tel Aviv 40-40 [97] Hugo Grenier 1-1 Roman Safiullin [104]
Tennis Storbritannien - Pro League 0-0 Anton Matusevich 0-0 George Houghton
Tennis Challenger - Lissabon [260] Joao Domingues 2-2 Alexandre Muller [152]
Tennis ATP - Sofia 15-30 [120] Ricardas Berankis 2-2 Kamil Majchrzak [119]
Tennis Challenger - Orleans [319] Clement Tabur 3-4 Arthur Fils [332]
Tennis Challenger - Orleans A-40 [317] Ugo Blanchet 3-6,0-2 Mats Rosenkranz [390]
Tennis WTA - Parma - Damedouble Paolini/Trevisan 6-0,0-4 Pace/Urgesi
Tennis ITF M15 - Forbach A-40 Luca Giacomini 6-3,1-0 Jonas Schaer
Tennis ITF W25 - Lissabon 0-0 Gaia Squarcialupi 6-2,3-4 Ines Faltinger
Tennis Challenger - Lissabon 0-0 [147] Manuel Guinard 3-6,0-1 Gian Marco Moroni [331]
Tennis WTA - Tallinn 15-30 [27] Barbora Krejcikova 6-1,3-2 Ajla Tomljanovic [34]
Tennis ITF M25 - Falun 40-40 Dan Added 6-2,5-3 Jan Simonsson
Tennis ITF M25 - Santa Margherita 0-0 Federico Bondioli 2-6,1-4 Federico Bertuccioli
Tennis ITF M25 - Falun 0-0 Jacopo Berrettini 4-6,3-6 Kacper Zuk
Tennis ITF M25 - Santa Margherita 0-0 Rocco Piatti 6-4,0-1 Michalis Sakellaridis
Tennis Challenger - Lissabon 0-0 [272] Mattia Bellucci 7-5,3-4 Goncalo Oliveira [384]
Tennis ITF W60 - San Sebastian 0-0 Amandine Monnot 1-0 Olivia Gram
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Firenze 0-0 Antonio Caruso 6-2,3-6,4-3 Giuseppe Tresca
Galop Roscommon 09/26 14:00 Roscommon (Løb 2) View
Galop Newton Abbot 09/26 13:53 Newton Abbot (Løb 3) View
Galop Hamilton 09/26 13:48 Hamilton (Løb 4) View
Galop Down Royal 09/26 13:40 Down Royal (Løb 3) View
Galop Ffos Las 09/26 13:35 Ffos Las (Løb 3) View
Galop Roscommon 09/26 13:25 Roscommon (Løb 2) View
Galop Greyville (SA) 09/26 13:25 Greyville (RSA) (Løb 6) View
Galop Newton Abbot 09/26 13:18 Newton Abbot (Løb 3) View
Galop Lyon-Parilly 09/26 13:07 Lyon-Parilly (Løb 7) View
Galop Craon 09/26 12:45 Craon (Løb 7) View
Cricket CC Div 1 09/26 09:30 Warwickshire Warwickshire 7/0 Hampshire Hampshire
Cricket CC Div 1 09/26 09:30 Lancashire Lancashire 178/2 Surrey Surrey
Hunde Monmore 09/26 13:23 Monmore (Løb 3) View
Hunde Sheffield 09/26 13:19 Sheffield (Løb 2) View
Snooker British Open Qualifiers 2022 09/26 12:00 Yan Bingtao 2-1 Oliver Brown
Snooker British Open Qualifiers 2022 09/26 12:00 Mark Williams 3-1 Andres Petrov
Snooker British Open Qualifiers 2022 09/26 12:00 Anthony McGill 2-1 Wu Yize
Futsal Copa Libertadores 09:38 Barracas Central 1-1 Bucaneros De La Guaira
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleksandr Skrypnyk 0-0 Anton Tur
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleksandr Maslovskyi 0-0 Bohdan Nazar
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleksii Shyndel 0-0 Serhii Pitsyk
Bordtennis Challenger Series TT 5-11,4-11 Jeromy Loffler 7-6 Carlos Muhlbach
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-9,11-6 Andrii Khnykin 4-6 Yurii Bondarenko
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 6-11,8-11,14-12 Miroslav Nejedly 5-7 Miloslav Kotil
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-2,5-11,8-11 Kostiantyn Kovalchuk 5-8 Vitalii Husiev
Bordtennis Setka Cup Volodymyr Kononikhin 0-0 Kostiantyn Tsoi
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 8-11,15-13,4-11 Jan Varcl Snr 7-6 Jiri Strouhal
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 13-15,11-9,2-11 Jan Knot 8-8 Marek Kostal
Bordtennis TT Cup 11-9,13-11,8-11 Jan Simecek 7-4 Michal Brozek
eSport CS:GO - Elisa Invitational 01:55 SKADE X 0-0 Sashi
eSport DOTA2 - BTS Pro Series SEA 40:14 Fnatic 1-0 Hokori
eSport CS:GO - ESL ANZ 01:55 Elemental 7-8 Warriors