Results

Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:42 Sassuolo (Ever) Esports v Fiorentina (Gohome) Esports 0-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:42 Roma (Jenko) Esports Roma (Jenko) Esports v AC Milan (kiser) Esports 1-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 19:42 Man City (BlackStar98) Esports Man City (BlackStar98) Esports v Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports 2-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 19:42 Arsenal (taka) Esports Arsenal (taka) Esports v Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports 0-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:42 Inter Milan (Specialist) Esports Inter Milan (Specialist) Esports v Juventus (Stig) Esports Juventus (Stig) Esports 3-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:42 Napoli (Supernova) Esports Napoli (Supernova) Esports v Atalanta (YOSHI) Esports Atalanta (YOSHI) Esports 2-2
Bordtennis Boom Cup 07/03 19:40 Kirill Ryabov v Sergey Pitirimov 1-4
Bordtennis Liga Pro 07/03 19:30 Viktor Ivanov v Sergey Nikulin 0-3
Bordtennis Liga Pro 07/03 19:30 Evgeniy Ilyukhin v Andrey Pravednov 3-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 19:30 Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports v Man City (BlackStar98) Esports Man City (BlackStar98) Esports 0-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 19:30 Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports v Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports 1-2
Ishockey Eicehockey - Live Arena - 3x4 min. 07/03 19:30 WAS Capitals (Magistr) Esports WAS Capitals (Magistr) Esports v TB Lightning (Aphex) Esports TB Lightning (Aphex) Esports 1-2
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 07/03 19:30 Andrii Dombrovskyi v Artem Yurkov 1-3
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 07/03 19:30 Marek Fabini v Josef Obeslo Jnr 3-2
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 07/03 19:28 Andrey Grishin v Mihail Leonov 0-4
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:27 Torino (OLOM) Esports Torino (OLOM) Esports v AC Milan (kiser) Esports 0-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:27 Sassuolo (Ever) Esports v Roma (Jenko) Esports Roma (Jenko) Esports 3-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:27 Lazio (Zazabak) Esports v Atalanta (YOSHI) Esports Atalanta (YOSHI) Esports 0-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:27 Inter Milan (Specialist) Esports Inter Milan (Specialist) Esports v Napoli (Supernova) Esports Napoli (Supernova) Esports 4-0
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 19:25 Oleksii Tiutiunnyk v Mykyta Rubtsov 2-3
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 19:20 Maksim Ovcharenko v Serhii Skachenko 1-3
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 07/03 19:20 Mikhail Zholubak v Oleksii Degtiariov 3-0
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 19:18 Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports v Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports 0-4
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 19:18 Arsenal (taka) Esports Arsenal (taka) Esports v Man City (BlackStar98) Esports Man City (BlackStar98) Esports 0-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Liga Pro - 12 min. spil 07/03 19:15 Papa Krych (ROB) Esports Papa Krych (ROB) Esports v Forze (FRZ) Esports Forze (FRZ) Esports 4-1
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 19:15 Vitaliy Zharskiy v Serhii Rutskyi 0-3
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 07/03 19:15 Andrii Melchenko v Yaroslav Tkachenko 0-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:12 AC Milan (kiser) Esports v Fiorentina (Gohome) Esports 3-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:12 Lazio (Zazabak) Esports v Napoli (Supernova) Esports Napoli (Supernova) Esports 4-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:12 Torino (OLOM) Esports Torino (OLOM) Esports v Roma (Jenko) Esports Roma (Jenko) Esports 3-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 19:12 Atalanta (YOSHI) Esports Atalanta (YOSHI) Esports v Juventus (Stig) Esports Juventus (Stig) Esports 2-1
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 07/03 19:10 Artem Zubahin v Nikolay Goltyapin 1-4
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 19:10 Nazar Mosuk v David Simonchuk 3-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 19:06 Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports v Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports 1-0
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 19:06 Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports v Arsenal (taka) Esports Arsenal (taka) Esports 2-2
Ishockey Eicehockey - Live Arena - 3x4 min. 07/03 19:06 WAS Capitals (Magistr) Esports WAS Capitals (Magistr) Esports v DAL Stars (SpursMax) Esports 2-0
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 19:05 Alexander Govorunets v Igor Kunda 3-0
Bordtennis Liga Pro 07/03 19:00 Dmitry Kolesnikov v Bogdan Grebenyuk 3-0
Bordtennis Liga Pro 07/03 19:00 Nikolay Zhurba v Denis Sayanov 1-3
Ishockey Eicehockey - 3x4 min. 07/03 19:00 Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports v Orange Washer (OWR) Esports 3-6
Bordtennis Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 07/03 19:00 Josef Silhan v Zdenek Bilek 1-3
Fodbold USA - USL Championship 07/03 19:00 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal v Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 CRB CRB v America MG America MG Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 Parana Parana v Chapecoense Chapecoense Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 Avai Avai v Figueirense Figueirense Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 Cuiaba Cuiaba v Nautico Capibaribe Nautico Capibaribe Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 AD Confianca AD Confianca v Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 Oeste Oeste v Botafogo SP Botafogo SP Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 Guarani Guarani v Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro v Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 Vitoria Vitoria v CS Alagoano CS Alagoano Postponed
Fodbold Brasilien - Serie B 07/03 19:00 EC Juventude EC Juventude v Operario PR Operario PR Postponed
Fodbold USA - USL Championship 07/03 19:00 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC v Orange County SC Orange County SC Postponed
Fodbold USA - USL Championship 07/03 19:00 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC v LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II Postponed
Fodbold USA - USL Championship 07/03 19:00 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC v El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC Postponed
Fodbold USA - USL Championship 07/03 19:00 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II v Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic Postponed
Fodbold Irland - Premier Division 07/03 19:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers v Finn Harps Finn Harps Postponed
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 18:58 Sassuolo (Ever) Esports v Torino (OLOM) Esports Torino (OLOM) Esports 1-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 18:58 Inter Milan (Specialist) Esports Inter Milan (Specialist) Esports v Lazio (Zazabak) Esports 3-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 18:58 Fiorentina (Gohome) Esports v Roma (Jenko) Esports Roma (Jenko) Esports 3-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 18:58 Juventus (Stig) Esports Juventus (Stig) Esports v Napoli (Supernova) Esports Napoli (Supernova) Esports 5-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Liga Pro - 12 min. spil 07/03 18:55 Pele Warriors (PWR) Esports Pele Warriors (PWR) Esports v Inactivetv (INA) Esports Inactivetv (INA) Esports 1-0
Basketball Ebasketball - Blitz League - 4x5 min. 07/03 18:55 GS Warriors (Chappstar) Esports v POR Trail Blazers (Matt block) Esports 106-91
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 18:55 Yaroslav Ivanytsia v Ruslan Onishchenko 3-1
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 07/03 18:55 Andrii Hrytsai v Ihor Oranskyi 3-0
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 07/03 18:54 SA Spurs (BLM_Mamba) Esports v NO Pelicans (Fosters23) Esports NO Pelicans (Fosters23) Esports 62-67
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 18:54 Man City (BlackStar98) Esports Man City (BlackStar98) Esports v Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports 0-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 18:54 Arsenal (taka) Esports Arsenal (taka) Esports v Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports 0-0
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 07/03 18:54 MEM Grizzlies (JoKeR) Esports MEM Grizzlies (JoKeR) Esports v HOU Rockets (bad_trip) Esports HOU Rockets (bad_trip) Esports 36-35
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 18:50 Maksym Zhuravlov v Mykyta Rubtsov 3-1
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 07/03 18:50 Kyrylo Yurchenko v Valentin Korovichenko 3-1
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 18:45 Serhii Skachenko v Artur Elkhov 2-1
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 07/03 18:45 Volodymyr Bilobrov v Yurii Bondarenko 0-3
Fodbold Irland - 1. division 07/03 18:45 Galway United Galway United v Athlone Town Athlone Town Postponed
Fodbold Irland - 1. division 07/03 18:45 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC v Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers Postponed
Fodbold Irland - 1. division 07/03 18:45 Wexford FC Wexford FC v UCD UCD Postponed
Fodbold Irland - Premier Division 07/03 18:45 Shelbourne Shelbourne v Waterford FC Waterford FC Postponed
Fodbold Irland - Premier Division 07/03 18:45 Derry City Derry City v Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Postponed
Fodbold Irland - Premier Division 07/03 18:45 Cork City Cork City v Bohemians Dublin Bohemians Dublin Postponed
Fodbold Irland - Premier Division 07/03 18:45 Dundalk Dundalk v St Patricks St Patricks Postponed
Rugby League Super League 07/03 18:45 Huddersfield Huddersfield v St Helens St Helens Postponed
Rugby League Super League 07/03 18:45 Castleford Castleford v Salford Salford Postponed
Rugby League Super League 07/03 18:45 Leeds Leeds v Wigan Wigan Postponed
Ishockey Eicehockey - 3x4 min. 07/03 18:43 Ice crazy dogs (ICD) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports 2-6
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 18:43 Sassuolo (Ever) Esports v AC Milan (kiser) Esports 1-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 18:43 Juventus (Stig) Esports Juventus (Stig) Esports v Lazio (Zazabak) Esports 2-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 18:43 Fiorentina (Gohome) Esports v Torino (OLOM) Esports Torino (OLOM) Esports 0-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 07/03 18:43 Inter Milan (Specialist) Esports Inter Milan (Specialist) Esports v Atalanta (YOSHI) Esports Atalanta (YOSHI) Esports 4-0
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 18:42 Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports v Arsenal (taka) Esports Arsenal (taka) Esports 1-6
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 18:42 Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports v Man City (BlackStar98) Esports Man City (BlackStar98) Esports 1-4
Ishockey Eicehockey - Live Arena - 3x4 min. 07/03 18:42 DAL Stars (SpursMax) Esports v TB Lightning (Aphex) Esports TB Lightning (Aphex) Esports 0-2
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 18:40 Sergey Maksimiv v Serhii Maslianka 2-3
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 18:35 Andrii Baklykov v Denys Pesternikov 0-3
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 07/03 18:30 Andrii Synytsia v Serhii Gergeliuk 1-3
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 07/03 18:30 Natalya Schekotikhina v Lilia Andreeva 3-1
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 07/03 18:30 HOU Rockets (panteraxball) Esports v GS Warriors (ViTOR) Esports 56-66
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 07/03 18:30 TOR Raptors (OldHead) Esports v LA Lakers (Jimshela) Esports 54-64
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 18:30 Man City (BlackStar98) Esports Man City (BlackStar98) Esports v Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports Tottenham (SANE4EK8) Esports 3-0
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07/03 18:30 Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports Liverpool (FEARGGWP) Esports v Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports Man Utd (Chellovekk) Esports 0-0
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 07/03 18:30 Shilin Xu v Jovana Jovic 7-6,0-0