Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Østrig - Tennismesterska 07/03 11:30 Lucas Miedler v Sebastian Ofner View
Eastern European Championship - Kvinder 07/03 12:00 Danka Kovinic v Katarzyna Piter View
Eastern European Championship - Kvinder 07/03 12:00 Nefisa Berberovic v Bojana Klincov View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig 07/03 12:00 Quentin Robert v Arthur Reymond View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig - Kvinder 07/03 12:00 Anastasiya Komardina v Estelle Cascino View
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 12:00 Romy Koelzer v Mina Hodzic View
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 12:00 Julia Middendorf v Lisa Matviyenko View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 07/03 12:00 Alejandro Gomez v Dmitry Popko View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 07/03 12:00 Sebastian Murillo v Michael Redlicki View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 07/03 12:00 Deniz Khazaniuk v Panna Udvardy View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 07/03 12:00 Quinn Gleason v Katerina Stewart View
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 12:00 Mona Barthel v Jana Hecking View
LTA British Tour 07/03 12:30 Lloyd Glasspool v Joshua Paris View
LTA British Tour 07/03 12:30 Billy Harris v Sean Hodkin View
LTA British Tour 07/03 12:30 Jonathan Gray v Anton Matusevich View
FPT Portugal Series - Kvinder 07/03 12:30 Ines Murta v Debora Madile View
LTA British Tour Women 07/03 12:30 Naomi Broady v Jodie Anna Burrage View
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 13:15 Tamara Korpatsch v Anna Zaja View
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 13:15 Laura Siegemund v Jule Niemeier View
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 13:30 Nastasja M Schunk v Katharina Gerlach View
Eastern European Championship - Kvinder 07/03 14:00 Ivana Jorovic v Dejana Radanovic View
LTA British Tour 07/03 14:00 Toby Martin v Arthur Fery View
LTA British Tour 07/03 14:00 Luke Johnson v Alexis Canter View
LTA British Tour 07/03 14:00 Isaac Stoute v Simon Carr View
FPT Portugal Series - Kvinder 07/03 14:00 Ana Filipa Santos v Mariana Campino View
Italien - National Tour - Kvinder 07/03 14:00 Ludmilla Samsonova v Lucia Bronzetti View
Italien - National Tour - Kvinder 07/03 14:00 Stefania Rubini v Nuria Brancaccio View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 07/03 14:00 Dmitry Popko v Jordi Arconada View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 07/03 14:00 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Sam Riffice View
Battle of Bradenton 07/03 14:00 Vasil Kirkov v Paolo Lorenzi View

Results

LTA British Tour Women 07/03 10:00 Amarni Banks v Eden Silva View
LTA British Tour Women 07/03 10:00 Emma Raducanu v Alicia Barnett View
Østrig - Tennismesterska 07/03 10:00 Dennis Novak v Lenny Hampel View
Eastern European Championship - Kvinder 07/03 10:00 Basak Eraydin v Bojana Marinkovic 6-1,6-1
Eastern European Championship - Kvinder 07/03 10:00 Isabella Shinikova v Natalija Kostic 6-3,6-0
Israel - Exhibition Circuit 07/03 09:45 Roi Ginat v Yshai Oliel View
Østrig - Tennis Championship - Kvinder 07/03 09:00 Mira Antonitsch v Julia Grabher View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig - Kvinder 07/03 09:00 Alice Tubello v Diana Marcinkevica 6-0,3-6,1-0
Eastern European Championship - Kvinder 07/03 09:00 Dea Herdzelas v Ani Vangelova View
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 08:30 Katharina Hering v Vivian Wolff 6-2,7-5
FPT Portugal Series - Kvinder 07/03 08:30 Ines Oliveira v Francisca Jorge 3-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig 07/03 08:30 Arthur Reymond v George Loffhagen 5-7,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 07/03 08:30 Laura Ashley v Roopa Bains 3-6,4-6
Israel - Exhibition Circuit 07/03 08:15 Daniel Cukierman v Mor Bulis 4-6,7-5,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Melbourne 07/03 08:15 Chase Ferguson v Alex Bulte 7-6,4-6,0-0
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 08:00 Anna Klasen v Nicole Rivkin 6-3,6-3
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 08:00 Kathleen Kanev v Sarah Mueller 4-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig 07/03 08:00 Thomas Laurent v Louis Tessa 6-0,6-1
Eastern European Championship - Kvinder 07/03 08:00 Mariana Drazic v Cemre Anil 6-2,6-1
Eastern European Championship - Kvinder 07/03 08:00 Viktoriya Tomova v Lina Gjorcheska 6-3,6-2
Østrig - Tennis Championship - Kvinder 07/03 07:30 Daniela Glanzer v Sinja Kraus View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig - Kvinder 07/03 07:00 Caroline Romeo v Carla Touly 6-2,5-3
Israel - Exhibition Circuit - Kvinder 07/03 07:00 Shelly Bereznyak v Koral Koldobski 6-2,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig 07/03 07:00 Ronald Slobodchikov v Gabriel Petit 0-3
DTB German Pro Series - Kvinder 07/03 07:00 Mona Barthel v Nastasja M Schunk 1-6,7-5,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 07/03 06:30 Jesse Delaney v James Ibrahim View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 07/03 05:30 Moerani Bouzige v Tai Sach 6-2,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 07/03 04:30 Nikita Volonski v Blake Bayldon 6-3,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Melbourne 07/03 04:00 Connor Di Marco v Campbell Salmon 2-6,4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Kvinder 07/03 04:00 Shura Poppe v Catherine Aulia 5-7,6-4,0-0