02/10 19:00 |
- |
Formia U20 v Pallacanestro Sora U20
|
53-92
|
02/10 18:45 |
- |
Bellizzi U20 v Fortitudo Sorrento U20
|
76-68
|
02/10 18:00 |
- |
Polisportiva Stella U20 v Basket 95 Faenza U20
|
57-56
|
02/07 18:45 |
- |
Salus Bologna U20 v Sporting Club Gira U20
|
69-56
|
02/06 20:15 |
- |
Basketown Milano U20 v Tromello U20
|
54-45
|
02/06 20:00 |
- |
Monza 1878 U20 v Gerardiana Monza U20
|
82-57
|
02/06 19:45 |
- |
Salerno U20 v Volla U20
|
72-48
|
02/06 19:15 |
- |
AP Monopoli U20 v Mola New Basket 2012 U20
|
61-39
|
02/06 19:00 |
- |
SSD Breg U20 v Asar Romans U20
|
84-73
|
02/06 18:50 |
- |
Garegnano 1976 U20 v Nova Basket 2003 U20
|
52-49
|
02/06 18:45 |
- |
Pielle Matera U20 v Ruvo U20
|
70-56
|
02/06 17:00 |
- |
Flavio Pozzuoli U20 v AL Delfino Mugnano U20
|
70-43
|
02/05 20:30 |
- |
Masters Carate U20 v Farina Mariano U20
|
63-51
|
02/05 19:00 |
- |
Pallacanestro Feletto 2.0 U20 v Torre U20
|
74-54
|
02/05 18:30 |
- |
UISP A. Simeon Nocera U20 v Torregreco U20
|
56-49
|
02/04 20:30 |
- |
Ardor Bollate A U20 v KOR San Giuliano U20
|
65-49
|
02/04 20:15 |
- |
Pro Recco U20 v Lam Basket U20
|
44-84
|
02/04 18:45 |
- |
Pielle Matera U20 v Millennium BK Taranto U20
|
72-51
|
02/04 18:20 |
- |
PGS Welcome U20 v Scuola Basket Ferrara U20
|
52-70
|
02/03 20:00 |
- |
US Pio Xi Speranza U20 v Milano3 Bianco U20
|
41-98
|
02/03 20:00 |
- |
San Vito U20 v Amici Udinese U20
|
56-96
|
02/03 19:30 |
- |
Novara Basket U20 v Valenza U20
|
75-41
|
02/03 19:15 |
- |
Fortitudo Savona U20 v My Basket Genova U20
|
37-44
|
02/03 19:00 |
- |
Virtus 2012 Cassino U20 v Formia U20
|
94-80
|
02/03 19:00 |
- |
CSB Corno di Rosazzo U20 v ADP-AKK Bor U20
|
70-72
|
02/03 19:00 |
- |
SB Sarzana U20 v Pro Recco U20
|
48-65
|
02/03 18:45 |
- |
Carugate U20 v Cusano Milanino U20
|
57-66
|
01/31 19:45 |
- |
Volla U20 v UISP A. Simeon Nocera U20
|
59-77
|
01/31 19:20 |
- |
My Basket Genova A U20 v BC Ospedaletti U20
|
75-87
|
01/30 20:15 |
- |
PGS Reba Basket U20 v River Borgaro U20
|
70-37
|