Challenger - Santos - Herredouble |
05/09 22:20 |
Ouakaa/Sheyngezikht v Ambrogi/Roncadelli
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Trelew - Herredouble |
05/09 21:15 |
Fernandez/Romano v Cavallo/Salvo
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Trelew - Herredouble |
05/09 21:15 |
Chelia/Lassaga v Guercio/Ratti
|
3-6,2-6
|
Challenger - Santos - Herredouble |
05/09 20:45 |
Ribero/Torres v Habib/Hilderbrand
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
ITF W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/09 20:30 |
Kayla Day v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
6-1,7-6
|
ITF W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/09 20:30 |
Whitney Osuigwe v Ann Li
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF W75 - Zephyrhills - Damedouble |
05/09 20:30 |
Arconada/Mateas v Appleton/Gleason
|
5-7,6-4,2-10
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/09 20:05 |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo v Gonzalo Bueno
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Trelew |
05/09 19:45 |
Marcos L C Baratau v Kaichi Uchida
|
0-6,3-6
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 19:45 |
Mackenzie McDonald v Aslan Karatsev
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
ITF M25 - Trelew |
05/09 19:40 |
Valentin Garay v Ezequiel Monferrer
|
4-6,1-6
|
Challenger - Santos - Herredouble |
05/09 19:15 |
Kuzuhara/Zanellato v Aboian/Aboian
|
Walkover
|
WTA - Rom |
05/09 19:10 |
Emma Navarro v Paula Badosa
|
6-1,4-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 - Villahermosa |
05/09 19:00 |
Alan Magadan v Andre Ilagan
|
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
ITF M15 - Villahermosa |
05/09 19:00 |
Noah Schachter v Ren Nakamura
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
ITF M15 - Villahermosa |
05/09 18:55 |
Kousuke Ogura v Nick Chappell
|
3-6,3-6
|
WTA - Rom - Damedouble |
05/09 18:55 |
Kalinina/Yastremska v Alexandrova/Sizikova
|
6-0,6-3
|
WTA - Rom |
05/09 18:50 |
Iga Swiatek v Bernarda Pera
|
6-0,6-2
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 18:30 |
Alexandre Muller v Marton Fucsovics
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
WTA - Rom |
05/09 18:25 |
Yulia Putintseva v Sloane Stephens
|
6-3,6-2
|
WTA - Rom |
05/09 18:10 |
Ana Bogdan v Marketa Vondrousova
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 18:10 |
Daniel Evans v Fabio Fognini
|
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 18:05 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
5-7,7-6,6-7
|
ITF W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/09 17:40 |
Hanna Chang v Lia Karatancheva
|
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 17:35 |
Jan-Lennard Struff v Pedro Cachin
|
6-4,6-4
|
Challenger - Francavilla |
05/09 17:30 |
Gabriele Piraino v Tristan Boyer
|
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/09 17:25 |
Hady Habib v Franco Roncadelli
|
6-4,6-2
|
WTA - Rom |
05/09 17:05 |
Sorana Cirstea v Brenda Fruhvirtova
|
7-5,6-0
|
ITF W75 - Zephyrhills - Damedouble |
05/09 17:00 |
Mikulskyte/Rosca v Kononova/Kozyreva
|
6-2,7-6
|
ITF W15 - Nova Gorica - Damedouble |
05/09 17:00 |
Chiesa/Podrez v Ignatjeva/Vlckova
|
3-6,4-6
|