Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Blagoevgrad - Kvinder 12/07 07:30 Georgia Andreea Craciun v Elizara Yaneva View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Blagoevgrad - Kvinder 12/07 07:30 Yoanna Radulova v Zinovia Vaneva View
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh 12/07 07:30 Melania Delai v Camila Romero View
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh 12/07 07:30 Alisa Kummel v Elizaveta Shebekina View
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh 12/07 07:30 Vanessa I G Popa Teiusanu v Arina Solomatina View
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh 12/07 07:30 Mary Lewis v Katy Dunne View
ITF W15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Andrea Obradovic v Basak Eraydin View
ITF W15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Anca Alexia Todoni v Gozde Turhan View
ITF M15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Maksim Shin v Max Houkes View
ITF W100 - Dubai - Damedouble 12/07 08:00 Fomina-Klotz/Jakupovic v Christie/Collins View
ITF W100 - Dubai 12/07 08:00 Diana Shnaider v Timea Babos View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 12/07 08:00 Oscar Moraing v Tom Gentzsch View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Dubai 12/07 08:00 Gergely Madarasz v Marshall Tutu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Dubai 12/07 08:00 Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Horst Rieder View
ITF W15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Gaia Squarcialupi v Maria Aldea Wesselly View
ITF W15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Simona Ogescu v Ada Piestrzynska View
ITF M15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Joseph White v Savva Polukhin View
ITF M15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Daniel Rodrigues v Tommaso Carnevale-Miino View
ITF W15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Diana Demidova v Valerija Maija Kargina View
ITF W15 - Antalya 12/07 08:00 Meryem Alexandra Guener v Sofia Shapatava View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 12/07 08:00 Nikita Ianin v Aleksa Gajic View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 12/07 08:00 Mukund Sasikumar v Daniel Ibragimov View
ITF W100 - Dubai - Damedouble 12/07 08:00 Hsieh/Rompies v Abduraimova/Yashina View
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 12/07 08:00 Yan Bondarevskiy v Simone Roncalli View
ITF M15 - Monastir 12/07 08:30 Omni Kumar v Yassine Dlimi View
ITF M15 - Monastir 12/07 08:30 Luka Mikrut v Stefano Reitano View
ITF W25 - Monastir 12/07 08:30 Caroline Romeo v Misaki Matsuda View
ITF W25 - Monastir 12/07 08:30 Carlota M Cirez v Anastasiia Gureva View
ITF M15 - Monastir 12/07 08:30 Eskander Guryev v Alexander Orlov View
ITF W25 - Monastir 12/07 08:30 Ekaterina Makarova v Alexandra Vecic View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Dubai 12/07 05:00 Besir Durguti v Savriyan Danilov 6-4,4-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Dubai 12/07 05:00 Anthony Genov v Novak Novakovic 6-2,4-6,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Miki 12/07 03:30 Hiiro Sakamoto v Yudai Watanabe View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Miki 12/07 02:00 So Ogiri v Ryoma Matsushita 1-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Miki 12/07 02:00 Hiromasa Koyama v Ryohei Takase 0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Miki 12/07 00:30 Sora Fukuda v Yudai Umeoka 6-0,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 22:30 Rithvik Krishna v Keenan Mayo 5-7,4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 22:30 Juan Carlos Aguilar v Luis Humberto Lopez 7-6,5-7,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 22:27 Alanna Di Francesco v Jasmin Makela 6-2,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 22:00 Germany Davis v Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 7-6,1-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 22:00 Katerina Mandelikova v Gabriella Lindgren 0-6,1-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 22:00 Salma Loudili v Isabella B Aguirre 2-6,7-5,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 21:00 Brandon Stringfellow v Alex Michelsen 2-6,3-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 21:00 Arthur Bellegy v Elijah Strode 4-6,2-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 20:30 Caroline Nicholls v Anais Gabriel 6-7,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 20:30 Saray Y-Piipari v Annabelle Davis 5-7,7-5,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 20:10 Jaeda Daniel v Logan Voeks 6-1,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 20:08 Lexington Reed v Kianah Motosono 6-2,7-6
WTA - Angers 12/06 20:00 Katrina Scott v Anhelina Kalinina 1-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 19:30 Joseph Corse v Lucas Magnaudet 1-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 19:30 ZhengQing Ji v Noah Zamora 6-1,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 19:00 Elisabeth Dunac v Ellie Schoppe 2-6,0-6
Premier Padel - Milan 12/06 18:30 Huerta/Moya Sos v Leal Perez/Yanguas 6-3,6-7,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 18:00 Maciej Rajski v Ethan Schiffman 6-1,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 18:00 Maciej Rajski v Jeffrey Fradkin View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien 12/06 18:00 Lucas Coriaty v Yassine Smiej 3-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 17:30 Elizabeth Tkachenko v Elizabeth Stevens 5-7,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 17:30 Ali Despain v Camila Soares 0-6,6-1,7-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Kvinder 12/06 17:30 Monique Woog v Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 4-6,6-4,6-5
ITF M15 - Trnava - Herredouble 12/06 17:00 Baiant/Jorda Sanchis v Kyjaci/Nano 6-4,5-7,7-10