ITF M15 - Bukarest - Herredouble |
05/11 10:55 |
Nesterov/Snitari v Lipovsek Puches/Otegui
|
View
|
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja - Damedouble |
05/11 10:45 |
Duerst/Kuczer v Lukic/Senic
|
6-3,6-1
|
WTA - Rom - Damedouble |
05/11 10:45 |
Kichenok/Ostapenko v Bondar/Bucsa
|
6-1,6-0
|
ITF W75 - Prag |
05/11 10:35 |
Ipek Oz v Maja Chwalinska
|
2-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
05/11 10:35 |
Aya El Aouni v Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-3,6-0
|
ATP - Rom - Herredouble |
05/11 10:35 |
Melo/Zverev v Bublik/Shelton
|
6-2,3-6,0-1
|
ITF M15 - Antalya |
05/11 10:30 |
Marlon Vankan v Daniil Ostapenkov
|
6-3,6-2
|
ATP - Rom - Herredouble |
05/11 10:20 |
Behar/Pavlasek v Nys/Zielinski
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
ITF W35 - Båstad |
05/11 10:05 |
Nellie Taraba Wallberg v Berfu Cengiz
|
3-6,5-7
|
UTR Pro - Skopje - Kvinder |
05/11 10:00 |
Khrystyna Vozniak v Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
6-2,6-2
|
Challenger - Francavilla - Herredouble |
05/11 10:00 |
Arends/Middelkoop v Arribage/Cornea
|
6-7,6-7
|
ITF M25 - Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
05/11 10:00 |
Popovic/Sharipov v Donev/Juhas
|
View
|
ITF W35 - Platja D'Aro |
05/11 10:00 |
Nahia Berecoechea v Caroline Werner
|
2-6,5-7
|
ITF W35 - Båstad |
05/11 09:50 |
Irina Fetecau v Gergana Topalova
|
4-6,3-6
|
Challenger - Mauthausen - Herredouble |
05/11 09:30 |
Seggerman/Trhac v Frantzen/Jebens
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 - Bukarest |
05/11 09:30 |
Lavinia Tanasie v Ioana Zvonaru
|
6-3,6-3
|
ATP - Rom - Herredouble |
05/11 09:00 |
Eubanks/Peers v Bolelli/Vavassori
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF W35 - Platja D'Aro - Damedouble |
05/11 09:00 |
Christofi/Vismane v Jorge/Marcinkevica
|
6-4,6-2
|
Challenger - Prag |
05/11 09:00 |
Alex Molcan v Gauthier Onclin
|
Retired
|
ITF M25 - Valldoreix |
05/11 09:00 |
Nicola Kuhn v Pol Martin Tiffon
|
6-4,6-4
|
ITF M25 - Värnamo - Herredouble |
05/11 09:00 |
Durasovic/H Lilleengen v Bladelius/Gustafsson
|
7-5,6-3
|
ITF M25 - Värnamo |
05/11 09:00 |
Marvin Moeller v Filip Cristian Jianu
|
6-3,2-6,6-5
|
ITF M25 - Värnamo |
05/11 09:00 |
Edoardo Lavagno v Philip Hjorth
|
6-4,6-4
|
ITF W15 - Nova Gorica |
05/11 09:00 |
Gabriela Ce v Enola Chiesa
|
6-1,6-1
|
ITF W75 - Prag |
05/11 09:00 |
Jesika Maleckova v Dominika Salkova
|
4-6,2-6
|
WTA - Rom |
05/11 09:00 |
Paula Badosa v Diana Shnaider
|
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
WTA - Rom |
05/11 09:00 |
Iga Swiatek v Yulia Putintseva
|
6-3,6-4
|
ATP - Rom |
05/11 09:00 |
Matteo Arnaldi v Nicolas Jarry
|
2-6,6-7
|
ATP - Rom |
05/11 09:00 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
3-6,5-7
|
ATP - Rom |
05/11 09:00 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Hamad Medjedovic
|
6-7,4-6
|