10/04 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 06:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
04/17 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
04/16 08:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
04/14 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
04/13 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 07:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
03/16 07:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
03/14 08:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
03/13 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
02/06 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Belogorie-2 ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
02/05 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
02/04 15:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersborg ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
02/02 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
02/01 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 12:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersborg ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
12/22 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
12/20 08:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 08:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
12/17 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
12/16 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
11/13 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
11/12 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
11/11 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|