05/07 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Estudiantil Porteño
|
L |
59-65
|
05/03 00:00 |
- |
Club Sportivo Pilar
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
L |
56-49
|
04/29 23:30 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Los Indios de Moreno
|
W |
74-69
|
04/24 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
v
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
W |
53-70
|
04/24 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia de la Plata
v
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
W |
53-70
|
04/20 00:30 |
- |
Huracan de San Justo
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
W |
70-79
|
04/16 23:30 |
- |
Independiente de Avellaneda
v
Union Vecinal de Munro
|
W |
75-47
|
04/11 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Pedro Echague
|
W |
64-57
|
04/08 23:00 |
- |
Pinocho
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
L |
80-69
|
04/03 23:00 |
- |
Berazategui
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
L |
71-66
|
03/29 23:30 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Berazategui
|
L |
64-68
|
03/26 23:30 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Huracan de San Justo
|
W |
95-71
|
03/22 00:00 |
- |
Los Indios de Moreno
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
L |
77-56
|
03/18 23:00 |
- |
Union Vecinal de Munro
v
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
L |
66-65
|
03/13 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
W |
67-41
|
03/08 23:00 |
- |
Estudiantil Porteño
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
L |
89-72
|
02/29 22:00 |
- |
Pedro Echague
v
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
L |
87-78
|
02/26 22:00 |
- |
Independiente de Avellaneda
v
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
W |
85-76
|
06/04 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Sportivo Suardi
|
L |
62-71
|
05/31 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
W |
86-73
|
05/30 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
L |
65-75
|
05/27 23:00 |
- |
Club Sportivo Escobar
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
W |
75-80
|
05/08 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Midland
|
W |
92-67
|
05/05 23:00 |
- |
Club Atletico River Plate
v
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
L |
88-87
|
04/26 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
W |
77-70
|
04/24 23:00 |
- |
Villa Mitre 2
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
W |
67-81
|
04/21 23:00 |
- |
Racing Club de Avellaneda
v
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
L |
69-67
|
04/17 23:00 |
- |
Independiente Avellaneda
v
Sociedad Hebraica
|
W |
81-57
|
04/07 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
W |
59-94
|
03/31 23:00 |
- |
Independiente de Avellaneda
v
Pedro Echague
|
W |
86-71
|