07/16 07:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
L |
3-5
|
07/15 06:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
L |
2-4
|
06/25 06:45 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
6-2
|
06/24 06:45 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
3-1
|
08/22 04:30 |
1 |
West Auckland Admirals
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
W |
DBFA
|
08/21 04:30 |
1 |
West Auckland Admirals
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
DBFA
|
08/08 05:00 |
1 |
Botany Swarm
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
6-4
|
08/07 05:00 |
1 |
Botany Swarm
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
3-2
|
07/31 05:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Southern Stampede
|
L |
2-9
|
07/30 06:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Southern Stampede
|
L |
2-6
|
07/10 06:45 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
6-0
|
07/09 06:45 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
7-1
|
07/03 05:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
West Auckland Admirals
|
W |
4-3
|
07/02 06:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
West Auckland Admirals
|
L |
2-7
|
06/12 05:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
W |
6-0
|
06/11 06:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
W |
7-2
|
05/29 05:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Botany Swarm
|
L |
4-5
|
05/28 06:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Botany Swarm
|
L |
3-6
|
05/23 04:30 |
1 |
Canterbury Red Devils
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
5-4
|
05/22 04:30 |
1 |
Canterbury Red Devils
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
W |
6-9
|
05/08 05:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Auckland Mako
|
W |
5-2
|
05/07 06:45 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Auckland Mako
|
W |
9-1
|
10/17 04:50 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
W |
9-2
|
10/16 05:50 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Canterbury Red Devils
|
W |
9-3
|
09/19 07:00 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
3-1
|
09/18 07:00 |
1 |
Southern Stampede
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
12-1
|
09/12 06:20 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Southern Stampede
|
L |
2-10
|
09/11 06:50 |
1 |
Dunedin Thunder
v
Southern Stampede
|
L |
2-8
|
09/06 04:30 |
1 |
Canterbury Red Devils
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
W |
5-7
|
09/05 04:30 |
1 |
Canterbury Red Devils
v
Dunedin Thunder
|
L |
7-4
|