05/12 15:00 |
28 |
[8]
FK Strumska
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
05/04 16:00 |
27 |
[3]
PFC Montana
v
FK Strumska
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/25 14:00 |
26 |
FK Strumska
v
Chernomorets Balchik
|
W |
1-0
|
04/20 14:00 |
25 |
[8]
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
v
FK Strumska
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
24 |
[10]
FK Strumska
v
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/08 14:00 |
23 |
[13]
Nesebar
v
FK Strumska
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/30 13:30 |
22 |
[10]
FK Strumska
v
Pirin Blagoevgrad
[15]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/16 13:30 |
21 |
[5]
Litex Lovech
v
FK Strumska
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/08 16:00 |
20 |
[4]
CSKA 1948 Sofia
v
FK Strumska
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 13:30 |
19 |
[10]
FK Strumska
v
Kariana Erden
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/23 12:30 |
18 |
[13]
Botev Galabovo
v
FK Strumska
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/08 12:00 |
17 |
[10]
FK Strumska
v
Arda Kardzhali
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/01 12:30 |
16 |
Chernomorets Pomorie
v
FK Strumska
|
W |
0-2
|
11/24 12:30 |
15 |
[1]
Tsarsko Selo 2015
v
FK Strumska
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/10 12:30 |
14 |
Strumska Slava
v
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
W |
3-1
|
11/05 12:30 |
13 |
[15]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
FK Strumska
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/27 13:00 |
12 |
Strumska Slava
v
Montana
|
D |
2-2
|
10/20 13:00 |
11 |
Chernomorets
v
Strumska Slava
|
L |
2-1
|
10/06 13:00 |
10 |
Strumska Slava
v
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
|
D |
1-1
|
10/01 14:30 |
9 |
[14]
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
v
FK Strumska
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/21 14:00 |
8 |
[8]
FK Strumska
v
Nesebar
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/15 16:00 |
7 |
[11]
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
FK Strumska
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/01 14:00 |
6 |
Strumska Slava
v
Litex Lovech
|
L |
0-1
|
08/25 15:00 |
5 |
Strumska Slava
v
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
L |
3-4
|
08/18 15:00 |
4 |
Kariana Erden
v
Strumska Slava
|
W |
1-2
|
08/11 15:00 |
3 |
Strumska Slava
v
Botev Galabovo
|
W |
1-0
|
08/04 15:00 |
2 |
Arda Kardzhali
v
Strumska Slava
|
D |
1-1
|
07/28 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
FK Strumska
v
Pomorie
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/19 14:15 |
30 |
Strumska Slava
v
Oborishte
|
W |
3-1
|
05/13 15:00 |
29 |
Pomorie
v
Strumska Slava
|
D |
1-1
|