Rusland - MHL | 11/29 10:00 | 1 | Atlant U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 2-6 | |
Rusland - MHL | 11/28 10:00 | 1 | Atlant U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 0-2 | |
Rusland - MHL | 11/22 14:00 | 1 | Dinamo Skt Petersborg U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 5-0 | |
Rusland - MHL | 11/21 14:00 | 1 | Dinamo Skt Petersborg U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 5-2 | |
Rusland - MHL | 11/12 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v HC Riga U20 | W | 5-3 | |
Rusland - MHL | 11/11 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v HC Riga U20 | W | 3-1 | |
Rusland - MHL | 11/02 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Russia U18 | L | 1-3 | |
Rusland - MHL | 10/23 16:00 | 1 | Serebryanye Lvy U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 1-4 | |
Rusland - MHL | 10/22 16:00 | 1 | Serebryanye Lvy U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 3-2 | |
Rusland - MHL | 10/09 15:30 | 1 | Almaz U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 0-1 | |
Rusland - MHL | 10/08 15:30 | 1 | Almaz U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 2-4 | |
Rusland - MHL | 10/06 15:00 | 1 | Loko U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 4-0 | |
Rusland - MHL | 10/04 10:00 | 1 | Loko U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 4-0 | |
Rusland - MHL | 09/28 14:00 | 1 | MHC Spartak U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 4-3 | |
Rusland - MHL | 09/26 10:00 | 1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Rusland - MHL | 09/22 14:00 | 1 | Russia U18 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 1-2 | |
Rusland - MHL | 09/16 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Russkie Vityazi U20 | W | 3-2 | |
Rusland - MHL | 09/14 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Dynamo Moskva U20 | L | 0-3 | |
Rusland - MHL | 09/11 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Amurskie Tigry U20 | L | 3-4 | |
Rusland - MHL | 09/09 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | L | 2-3 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/26 10:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Chaika U20 | L | 0-2 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/24 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Chaika U20 | W | 4-1 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/23 16:00 | 1 | SKA-1946 U20 v Chaika U20 | L | 1-3 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/20 16:00 | 1 | Chaika U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 4-1 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/19 14:00 | 1 | Chaika U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 8-0 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/12 09:00 | 2 | Belye Medvedi U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | W | 3-4 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/11 09:00 | 2 | Belye Medvedi U20 v SKA-1946 U20 | L | 5-4 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/08 16:00 | 2 | SKA-1946 U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 | W | 3-2 | |
Rusland - MHL | 04/07 16:00 | 2 | SKA-1946 U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 | W | 1-0 | |
Rusland - MHL | 03/29 10:00 | 3 | SKA-1946 U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 | W | 3-2 |
Hockey Club SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg (Russian: Хоккейный клуб "СКА-1946" Санкт-Петербург), is a Russian junior ice hockey club based in Saint Petersburg, Russia. They are members of the Western Conference in the Junior Hockey League (MHL), the junior league of the KHL.
The club was established in 2009 to participate in the MHL. The club was named SKA-1946 after the establishment year of SKA Saint Petersburg, which the club has considered as one of their affiliates.
In April 2015, the team reached the Kharlamov Cup finals and become the vice-champion for the first time in their history.