WTA - Buenos Aires - Damedouble |
11/17 18:55 |
27 |
Gleason/Lechemia
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
6-1,3-6,7-10
|
|
WTA - Buenos Aires - Damedouble |
11/15 19:10 |
26 |
Carle/Zacarias
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
6-2,5-7,2-10
|
|
WTA - Colina - Damedouble |
11/07 16:00 |
26 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Aney/Neel
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
WTA - Tampico - Damedouble |
10/27 21:30 |
27 |
Krueger/Mandlik
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
5-7,6-4,11-9
|
|
ITF W60 - San Sebastian - Damedouble |
09/30 14:00 |
28 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Fita Boluda/Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W60 - San Sebastian - Damedouble |
09/27 17:15 |
27 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Kolb/Kolb
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
WTA - Bari - Damedouble |
09/11 14:00 |
29 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Cocciaretto/Danilovic
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
WTA - Bari - Damedouble |
09/09 14:30 |
28 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Rosca/Rosca
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
WTA - Bari - Damedouble |
09/08 11:00 |
27 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Martins/Thombare
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 - Prag - Damedouble |
08/30 13:25 |
26 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Laboutkova/Markova
|
6-7,7-6,5-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Prerov - Damedouble |
08/23 13:20 |
26 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
B Escorihuela/Zantedeschi
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
WTA - Palermo - Damedouble |
07/21 15:30 |
27 |
Guarachi/Muhammad
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
WTA - Palermo - Damedouble |
07/18 16:00 |
26 |
Pigato/Stefanini
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Rom - Damedouble |
07/16 10:30 |
29 |
Cascino/Rosatello
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
5-7,6-2,11-13
|
|
ITF W60 - Rom - Damedouble |
07/15 14:20 |
28 |
Jimenez Kasintseva/Shnaider
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Rom - Damedouble |
07/14 12:35 |
27 |
Ormaechea/Ortenzi
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
5-7,7-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Rom - Damedouble |
07/12 13:00 |
26 |
Delai/Meliss
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W60 - Amstelveen - Damedouble |
07/07 15:40 |
27 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Bayerlova/Laboutkova
|
6-2,6-7,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Perigueux - Damedouble |
06/24 13:15 |
28 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Appleton/Osborne
|
4-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Perigueux - Damedouble |
06/23 15:15 |
27 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Wiesbaden - Damedouble |
05/08 09:00 |
29 |
Anshba/Udvardy
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 - Wiesbaden - Damedouble |
05/07 11:00 |
28 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Barnett/Nicholls
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 - Wiesbaden - Damedouble |
05/05 09:00 |
27 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Terziyska/Wolff
|
4-6,6-1,10-3
|
|
ITF W100 - Wiesbaden - Damedouble |
05/03 13:45 |
26 |
Klasen/Rosca
v
Gamiz/Vedder
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Santa Margherita - Damedouble |
04/29 14:00 |
28 |
Gamiz/Vedder
v
Romero Gormaz/Rus
|
6-3,6-7,4-10
|
|