ITF Women Heraklion |
02/27 11:00 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Laura Schaeder
|
7-5,3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
10/12 08:30 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
10/10 10:15 |
25 |
Alessia Di Pietro
v
Anna Siskova
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
09/07 10:25 |
26 |
Anna Siskova
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
09/05 14:50 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Fiona Codino
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Olomouc |
07/19 12:00 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Lucie Hradecka
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Telavi |
07/14 09:20 |
27 |
Vasilisa Aponasenko
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Telavi |
07/14 06:00 |
26 |
Anna Siskova
v
Sadafmoh Tolibova
|
6-2,0-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Telavi |
07/12 13:35 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Ana Akhalkatsi
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Telavi |
07/09 08:00 |
54 |
Anna Siskova
v
Ana Shanidze
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Istanbul |
06/28 08:20 |
25 |
Ayla Aksu
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Istanbul Qual |
06/26 07:00 |
54 |
Josephine Boualem
v
Anna Siskova
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Istanbul Qual |
06/24 07:00 |
54 |
Anna Siskova
v
Viktoria Glotova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/13 10:00 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Katerina Vankova
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov Qual |
06/11 10:35 |
62 |
Anna Siskova
v
Alicja Zduniak
|
6-2,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov Qual |
06/10 13:30 |
62 |
Tereza Koplova
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov Qual |
06/10 09:00 |
62 |
Anna Siskova
v
Linda Sevcikova
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
04/23 07:00 |
62 |
Anna Siskova
v
Linda Prenkovic
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
04/22 06:00 |
62 |
Anna Siskova
v
Laura L Q Martinez
|
6-0,3-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
04/19 07:00 |
25 |
Eva Zagorac
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
04/17 07:30 |
44 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Anna Siskova
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
04/16 07:00 |
44 |
Aylin Abdioglu
v
Anna Siskova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
11/30 10:30 |
25 |
Carolina M R Alves
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
11/27 08:30 |
- |
Maria Patrascu
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
11/22 08:30 |
25 |
Anna Siskova
v
Tamara Curovic
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
11/18 11:45 |
27 |
Anna Siskova
v
Yasmine Mansouri
|
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
11/17 14:00 |
26 |
Chiraz Bechri
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
11/15 13:15 |
25 |
Bojana Markovic
v
Anna Siskova
|
7-5,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF USA F31 MD |
11/13 08:30 |
- |
Louise Lampla
v
Anna Siskova
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Brno Qual |
09/18 11:00 |
54 |
Nikola Tomanova
v
Anna Siskova
|
6-3,7-6
|
|