ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana |
08/08 12:00 |
44 |
Nicole Fossa Huergo
v
Lara Escauriza
|
6-2,3-6,10-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Santo Domingo |
05/30 14:00 |
62 |
Amber McGinnis
v
Lara Escauriza
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Salinas |
05/11 14:00 |
44 |
Julia Riera
v
Lara Escauriza
|
6-3,6-7,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Salinas |
05/10 16:00 |
44 |
Madison Appel
v
Lara Escauriza
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Salinas |
05/09 15:00 |
44 |
Rebeca Pereira
v
Lara Escauriza
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Salinas |
05/02 14:00 |
44 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Elizabet Hamaliy
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Buenos Aires |
03/22 14:00 |
62 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Ingrid Gamarra Martins
|
7-5,2-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Buenos Aires |
03/21 15:15 |
62 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Althea Hudson
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
02/27 12:15 |
26 |
Taylor Ng
v
Lara Escauriza
|
7-5,2-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
02/25 09:40 |
25 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Tess Sugnaux
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
02/16 09:00 |
54 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Federica Sacco
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Fed Cup 2020 |
02/08 12:50 |
- |
Lara Escauriza
v
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
|
1-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
Fed Cup 2020 |
02/07 13:00 |
2 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Emiliana Arango
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Fed Cup 2020 |
02/06 12:45 |
1 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Aymet Uzcategui
|
7-5,0-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Manacor |
01/28 09:30 |
44 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Svenja Ochsner
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Manacor |
01/27 10:30 |
44 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Arina Solomatina
|
2-6,6-1,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Manacor |
01/26 13:00 |
44 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Manacor |
01/23 13:15 |
25 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Violeta Martinez
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Colina |
11/04 19:00 |
54 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Eugenia Ganga
|
6-3,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W60 Asuncion |
10/31 21:55 |
26 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Allie Kiick
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Asuncion |
10/29 22:20 |
25 |
Hailey Baptiste
v
Lara Escauriza
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Cucuta |
10/22 18:15 |
25 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Conny Perrin
|
7-6,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Cucuta |
10/20 17:00 |
54 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Marcela-Guimaraes Bueno
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Arad |
09/17 08:40 |
44 |
Lara Escauriza
v
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
|
6-3,6-7,5-10
|
|
ITF W25 Arad |
09/16 08:00 |
44 |
Victoria Bosio
v
Lara Escauriza
|
6-4,5-7,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 Arad |
09/15 11:30 |
44 |
Izabela Gabriela Novac
v
Lara Escauriza
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 St. Poelten |
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
Sinja Kraus
v
Lara Escauriza
|
6-3,5-7,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 St. Poelten |
09/09 11:10 |
44 |
Ksenia Palkina
v
Lara Escauriza
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 St. Poelten |
09/08 11:30 |
44 |
Barbora Cibakova
v
Lara Escauriza
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Marbella |
09/04 09:50 |
25 |
Elina Avanesyan
v
Lara Escauriza
|
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
|