ITF W25 - Baza |
10/05 10:55 |
26 |
[131] Olivia Gadecki
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[494] |
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 - Baza |
10/03 09:00 |
25 |
Maria Oliver Sanchez
v
Angela Fita Boluda
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Ceuta |
09/19 11:55 |
25 |
[482] Angela F Boluda
v
Barbora Palicova
[282] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Zaragoza |
09/07 09:55 |
27 |
[362] Ashley Lahey
v
Angela F Boluda
[441] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Zaragoza |
09/06 08:30 |
26 |
[431] Stephanie Judith Visscher
v
Angela F Boluda
[441] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Zaragoza |
09/05 08:00 |
25 |
Mihaela Djakovic
v
Angela F Boluda
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Trieste |
09/01 11:40 |
27 |
[441] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Nika Radisic
[188] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Trieste |
08/31 11:40 |
26 |
[441] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Diletta Cherubini
[470] |
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Trieste |
08/30 16:45 |
25 |
[255] Solana Sierra
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[441] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Getxo |
07/08 10:45 |
28 |
[451] Martha Matoula
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[356] |
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Getxo |
07/07 13:15 |
27 |
Angela Fita Boluda
v
Amandine Hesse
|
7-5,5-7,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Getxo |
07/06 09:55 |
26 |
Angela Fita Boluda
v
Marie Mettraux
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Getxo |
07/04 17:50 |
25 |
Angela Fita Boluda
v
Laia Petretic
|
7-5,4-6,7-5
|
|
WTA - Valencia |
06/13 13:35 |
25 |
[347] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Nadia Podoroska
[94] |
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
|
WTA - La Bisbal D'Emporda |
06/07 09:25 |
25 |
[118] Tamara Korpatsch
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[289] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Brescia |
06/03 15:00 |
28 |
[289] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Yuliya Hatouka
[263] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W60 - Brescia |
06/02 15:35 |
27 |
[289] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Ann Li
[190] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Brescia |
06/01 10:15 |
26 |
[142] Polina Kudermetova
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[289] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Brescia |
05/31 15:40 |
25 |
Sofia Rocchetti
v
Angela Fita Boluda
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA - Rabat |
05/23 13:00 |
25 |
[51] Leylah Fernandez
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[289] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
WTA - Rabat |
05/21 15:00 |
19 |
[277] Jana Fett
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[288] |
6-3,7-6
|
|
WTA - Rabat |
05/20 13:55 |
14 |
[412] Andrea Gamiz
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[288] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Madrid |
05/15 13:50 |
25 |
[288] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Sara Sorribes Tormo
[155] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Platja D’Aro |
05/10 14:35 |
25 |
[369] Isabella Shinikova
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[288] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
WTA - Reus |
05/03 08:00 |
25 |
[289] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Elizabeth Mandlik
[147] |
1-6,5-7
|
|
WTA - Reus |
05/01 09:35 |
19 |
Angela Fita Boluda
v
Judith H Miranda
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/24 12:50 |
14 |
[90] Kamilla Rakhimova
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[289] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Bellinzona |
04/19 07:30 |
25 |
[286] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Barbora Palicova
[204] |
6-2,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Bellinzona |
04/17 13:00 |
24 |
[329] Michaela Bayerlova
v
Angela Fita Boluda
[286] |
2-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W80 - Zaragoza |
04/12 12:40 |
25 |
Angela Fita Boluda
v
Ksenia Zaytseva
|
2-6,2-6
|
|