Challenger - Ortisei - Herredouble |
11/13 13:05 |
29 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Sancic/Weissborn
|
6-7,6-4,8-10
|
|
Challenger - Ortisei - Herredouble |
11/12 13:00 |
28 |
Sabanov/Sabanov
v
Erler/Miedler
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Ortisei - Herredouble |
11/11 14:40 |
27 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Forti/Gaio
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Ortisei - Herredouble |
11/10 18:00 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Prinoth/Weis
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Eckental - Herredouble |
11/05 12:00 |
28 |
Jebavy/O'Mara
v
Erler/Miedler
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Eckental - Herredouble |
11/04 17:15 |
27 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Sandkaulen/Squire
|
7-5,5-7,10-5
|
|
Challenger - Eckental - Herredouble |
11/03 14:50 |
26 |
Huesler/Pel
v
Erler/Miedler
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ATP - Wien - Herredouble |
10/25 16:45 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Marach/Oswald
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ATP - Wien - Herredouble |
10/24 15:50 |
19 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Gille/Koepfer
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ATP - Wien - Herredouble |
10/23 16:35 |
14 |
Bolelli/Gonzalez
v
Erler/Miedler
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Barcelona - Herredouble |
10/08 12:20 |
28 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Borges/Cabral
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Barcelona - Herredouble |
10/07 10:55 |
27 |
Gonzales/Kadhe
v
Erler/Miedler
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Barcelona - Herredouble |
10/06 13:00 |
26 |
Barranco Cosano/Popko
v
Erler/Miedler
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Sibiu - Herredouble |
10/02 12:00 |
29 |
Cerretani/Margaroli
v
Erler/Miedler
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Sibiu - Herredouble |
10/01 11:25 |
28 |
Gonzales/Johnson
v
Erler/Miedler
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Sibiu - Herredouble |
10/01 08:00 |
27 |
Dancu/Gima
v
Erler/Miedler
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Sibiu - Herredouble |
09/30 09:35 |
26 |
Palosi/Popescu
v
Erler/Miedler
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Bukarest - Herredouble |
09/23 14:10 |
27 |
Jecan/Tomescu
v
Erler/Miedler
|
0-6,6-4,11-9
|
|
Challenger - Bukarest - Herredouble |
09/21 11:55 |
26 |
Bonadio/Travaglia
v
Erler/Miedler
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Tulln - Herredouble |
09/07 12:15 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Haerteis/Hassan
|
3-6,6-2,9-11
|
|
Challenger - Como - Herredouble |
09/03 09:00 |
28 |
Matos/Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
v
Erler/Miedler
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Como - Herredouble |
09/02 10:40 |
27 |
Bortolotti/Cuevas
v
Erler/Miedler
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
|
Challenger - Como - Herredouble |
09/01 09:25 |
26 |
Baldi/Ocleppo
v
Erler/Miedler
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Warszawa - Damedouble |
08/27 16:20 |
26 |
Lenz/Verbeek
v
Erler/Miedler
|
6-7,6-2,10-5
|
|
ATP - Kitzbühel - Herredouble |
07/31 11:00 |
29 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Jebavy/Middelkoop
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ATP - Kitzbühel - Herredouble |
07/30 08:30 |
28 |
Brkic/Cacic
v
Erler/Miedler
|
6-1,1-6,10-12
|
|
ATP - Kitzbühel - Herredouble |
07/29 14:25 |
27 |
Behar/Duran
v
Erler/Miedler
|
7-6,4-6,9-11
|
|
ATP - Kitzbühel - Herredouble |
07/28 18:30 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Cuevas/Wild
|
7-6,6-3
|
|