WTA Monterrey Qual |
03/31 17:15 |
45 |
[254] Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Lizette Cabrera
[159] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Irapuato |
03/14 22:45 |
26 |
Maria Sanchez
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Irapuato |
03/13 19:00 |
25 |
Aleksandra Wozniak
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
03/09 17:45 |
27 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Jessica Pegula
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
03/08 15:00 |
26 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Alana Smith
|
6-2,5-7,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
03/06 16:30 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Caty McNally
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Surprise |
02/16 19:00 |
26 |
Olga Ianchuk
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
6-3,2-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Surprise |
02/13 21:10 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Caroline Dolehide
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Midland |
01/31 16:10 |
25 |
Irina Maria Bara
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Midland Qual |
01/30 15:00 |
54 |
Ulrikke Eikeri
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
6-3,5-7,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Midland Qual |
01/29 16:55 |
54 |
Sophie Chang
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
6-3,3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Midland Qual |
01/28 20:25 |
54 |
Michelle Larcher de Brito
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
|
WTA Newport Beach Qual |
01/20 21:35 |
26 |
Cristiana Ferrando
v
Usue M. Arconada
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
01/17 18:55 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Caitlin Whoriskey
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Daytona Beach |
01/11 01:10 |
25 |
Jessica Pegula
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
WTA Honolulu |
11/21 00:15 |
25 |
[174] Rebecca Peterson
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
[238] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Waco |
11/09 19:00 |
26 |
[105] Taylor Townsend
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
[234] |
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Waco |
11/07 18:25 |
25 |
[234] Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Jessica Pegula
[318] |
6-4,1-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Tyler |
10/31 16:30 |
25 |
Elitsa Kostova
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Macon Qual |
10/23 19:30 |
54 |
Usue M. Arconada
v
Jessica Pegula
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Macon Qual |
10/22 19:20 |
54 |
[221] Usue M. Arconada
v
Zuzana Zlochova
[496] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Stillwater |
09/30 20:35 |
28 |
[229] Usue M. Arconada
v
Aleksandra Wozniak
[335] |
6-1,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Stillwater |
09/29 21:40 |
27 |
Danielle Rose Collins
v
Usue M. Arconada
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Stillwater |
09/28 19:10 |
26 |
Nicole Mossmer
v
Usue M. Arconada
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Stillwater |
09/27 15:00 |
25 |
[318] Harriet Dart
v
Usue M. Arconada
[229] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Tampico |
09/22 23:00 |
27 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Louisa Chirico
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Tampico |
09/21 22:40 |
26 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Ana Sofia Sanchez
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Tampico |
09/19 01:30 |
25 |
Ajla Tomljanovic
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Quebec City Qual |
09/10 17:10 |
46 |
[246] Usue M. Arconada
v
Andrea Hlavackova
[461] |
1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Quebec City Qual |
09/09 22:40 |
45 |
[246] Usue M. Arconada
v
Tara Moore
[310] |
7-5,5-7,6-3
|
|