Vejr: Gode Stadium: Hama Trucks Arena Bane: Gode Round: 14
Referee: Oliver Drachta Home Manager: Roman Mahlich Away Manager: Dietmar Kuhbauer
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 67 : 23 | 62 | ||
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 15 | 8 | 5 | 65 : 34 | 53 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 14 | 7 | 7 | 51 : 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 13 | 8 | 7 | 42 : 33 | 47 | ||
5 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 11 | 11 | 6 | 49 : 39 | 44 | ||
6 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 12 | 7 | 9 | 43 : 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 10 | 9 | 9 | 45 : 40 | 39 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna II | 9 | 10 | 9 | 45 : 40 | 37 | ||
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 10 | 7 | 11 | 59 : 48 | 37 | ||
10 | Oberwart | 10 | 4 | 14 | 33 : 48 | 34 | ||
11 | TWL Elektra | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33 : 40 | 33 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 9 | 5 | 14 | 35 : 56 | 32 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 6 | 11 | 11 | 30 : 47 | 29 | ||
14 | FC Mauerwerk | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25 : 56 | 25 | ||
15 | ASV Drassburg | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34 : 59 | 23 | ||
16 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 10 | 14 | 18 : 36 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 : 9 | 34 | ||
2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 29 | ||
3 | Kremser SC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 27 | ||
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 7 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
5 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 24 | ||
6 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 6 | 5 | 3 | 35 : 22 | 23 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 19 | 23 | ||
8 | TWL Elektra | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 22 | ||
9 | FK Austria Vienna II | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 21 | ||
10 | FCM Traiskirchen | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 19 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 28 | 16 | ||
13 | ASV Drassburg | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 16 | ||
15 | Oberwart | 5 | 0 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 15 | ||
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 38 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 30 | ||
2 | Rapid Vienna II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33 : 14 | 28 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 14 | 25 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 20 | ||
5 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 18 | 19 | ||
6 | Oberwart | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 19 | ||
7 | FCM Traiskirchen | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35 : 29 | 17 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna II | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 16 | ||
9 | Wiener Sportclub | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 16 | ||
10 | Neusiedl | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 28 | 16 | ||
11 | FC Mauerwerk | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 16 | ||
12 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 26 | 14 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 13 | ||
14 | TWL Elektra | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 11 | ||
15 | ASV Drassburg | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 : 33 | 7 | ||
16 | SCU Ardagger | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 : 24 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 10 | 10 | 41 : 39 | 31 | ||
2 | FK Austria Wien | 12 | 10 | 10 | 35 : 34 | 29 | ||
3 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 7 | 11 | 14 | 33 : 48 | 22 | ||
4 | SCR Altach | 6 | 13 | 13 | 27 : 40 | 21 | ||
5 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 7 | 5 | 20 | 29 : 55 | 19 | ||
6 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 9 | 19 | 22 : 58 | 16 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sturm Graz | 19 | 10 | 3 | 56 : 23 | 44 | ||
2 | FC Salzburg | 20 | 7 | 5 | 74 : 29 | 42 | ||
3 | LASK Linz | 14 | 10 | 8 | 43 : 33 | 34 | ||
4 | Rapid Wien | 11 | 12 | 9 | 47 : 35 | 28 | ||
5 | Hartberg | 12 | 9 | 11 | 49 : 52 | 28 | ||
6 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 12 | 11 | 40 : 50 | 22 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 15 | 5 | 2 | 45 : 12 | 50 | ||
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 13 | 7 | 2 | 37 : 15 | 46 | ||
3 | LASK Linz | 9 | 8 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 35 | ||
4 | Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 10 | 4 | 29 : 27 | 34 | ||
5 | Hartberg | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33 : 28 | 34 | ||
6 | Rapid Wien | 8 | 9 | 5 | 38 : 21 | 33 | ||
7 | FK Austria Wien | 9 | 6 | 7 | 25 : 22 | 33 | ||
8 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29 : 32 | 30 | ||
9 | SCR Altach | 4 | 7 | 11 | 17 : 30 | 19 | ||
10 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 : 38 | 19 | ||
11 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 4 | 2 | 16 | 20 : 42 | 14 | ||
12 | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 : 49 | 10 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Champions League | |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Austria Wien | 6 | 8 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 26 | ||
2 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 22 | ||
3 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 20 | 20 | ||
4 | SCR Altach | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 16 | ||
5 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 25 | 15 | ||
6 | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 : 34 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 42 : 12 | 36 | ||
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 8 | 34 | ||
3 | LASK Linz | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 12 | 31 | ||
4 | Hartberg | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 29 | 22 | ||
5 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 19 | ||
6 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 27 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 5 | 25 | ||
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 24 | ||
3 | LASK Linz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 21 | ||
4 | FK Austria Wien | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | Hartberg | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 19 | ||
6 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 14 | 17 | ||
7 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 6 | 2 | 14 : 15 | 15 | ||
8 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 14 | ||
9 | SCR Altach | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 12 | ||
10 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 7 | ||
12 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 : 29 | 3 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Champions League | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 20 | 24 | ||
2 | FK Austria Wien | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
3 | SCR Altach | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 15 | ||
4 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 9 | 6 | 10 : 24 | 12 | ||
5 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 28 | 12 | ||
6 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 30 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sturm Graz | 9 | 6 | 1 | 32 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | FC Salzburg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 17 | 31 | ||
3 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 26 | ||
4 | Hartberg | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 23 | ||
5 | LASK Linz | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 23 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 22 : 7 | 25 | ||
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 : 9 | 22 | ||
3 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 19 | ||
4 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 7 | 19 | ||
5 | Hartberg | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 15 | ||
6 | LASK Linz | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 14 | ||
7 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 13 | ||
8 | FK Austria Wien | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 13 | ||
9 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 : 20 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 7 | ||
11 | SCR Altach | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 19 | 7 | ||
12 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 : 20 | 7 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Champions League | |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |