Vejr: Gode Stadium: Seymour Shaw Park Bane: Gode Round: 29
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 13 | 2 | 2 | 43 : 21 | 41 | ||
2 | Apia L Tigers | 12 | 1 | 4 | 49 : 23 | 37 | ||
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 52 : 32 | 37 | ||
4 | Blacktown City | 10 | 4 | 4 | 43 : 24 | 34 | ||
5 | Marconi Stallions | 11 | 1 | 5 | 36 : 21 | 34 | ||
6 | Sydney United 58 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32 : 28 | 30 | ||
7 | St George City FA | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 24 | 30 | ||
8 | Wollongong Wolves | 8 | 2 | 8 | 35 : 27 | 26 | ||
9 | Manly Utd | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 : 30 | 23 | ||
10 | Sydney Olympic | 7 | 1 | 10 | 31 : 27 | 22 | ||
11 | St George Saints | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25 : 36 | 21 | ||
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 18 | ||
13 | Hills United FC | 6 | 0 | 12 | 21 : 38 | 18 | ||
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 33 | 13 | ||
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 20 : 49 | 11 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 22 : 45 | 8 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blacktown City | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31 : 10 | 22 | |
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 22 | |
3 | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 21 | |
4 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29 : 21 | 21 | |
5 | St George City FA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 20 | |
6 | Manly Utd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 18 | |
7 | St George Saints | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 11 | 16 | |
8 | Apia L Tigers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 9 | 15 | |
9 | Sydney United 58 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 15 | |
10 | Hills United FC | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 15 | |
11 | NWS Spirit FC | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 14 | |
12 | Wollongong Wolves | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 13 | |
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 19 | 11 | |
14 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 10 | |
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 : 25 | 10 | |
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 8 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apia L Tigers | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33 : 14 | 22 | |
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 9 | 19 | |
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 16 | |
4 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 19 | 15 | |
5 | Wollongong Wolves | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 13 | |
6 | Marconi Stallions | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 13 | |
7 | Sydney Olympic | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 15 | 12 | |
8 | Blacktown City | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 12 | |
9 | St George City FA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 13 | 10 | |
10 | Manly Utd | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 17 | 5 | |
11 | St George Saints | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 25 | 5 | |
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 4 | |
13 | Hills United FC | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 : 25 | 3 | |
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 2 | |
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 24 | 1 | |
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 24 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |