Stadium: Laixi Sports Center Round: 1
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 24 | ||
2 | Hunan Billows | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 17 | ||
3 | Shanghai Port reserver | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 15 | ||
4 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Guangxi Hengchen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 12 | ||
7 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 8 | ||
8 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 24 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Dalian K'un City | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Hubei Istar | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Beijing Institute | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
6 | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
7 | Shandong Taishan reserver | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 10 | ||
8 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 : 23 | 3 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Hunan Billows | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Shanghai Port reserver | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Guangxi Hengchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Shenzhen Juniors | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hubei Istar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Beijing Institute | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Shaanxi Union | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 8 | ||
4 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
5 | Langfang Glory City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Dalian K'un City | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Shandong Taishan reserver | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Hunan Billows | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | Shanghai Port reserver | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Guangxi Hengchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Shenzhen Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
7 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 11 | 1 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Dalian K'un City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Shandong Taishan reserver | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Langfang Glory City | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
6 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 4 | ||
7 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 : 12 | 3 | ||
8 | Beijing Institute | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Hubei Istar | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
10 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |