Stadium: Banja Luka City Stadium
Home Manager: Darko Vojvodic Away Manager: Zumbul Mahalbasic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 18 | 3 | 3 | 46 : 17 | 57 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 16 | 4 | 4 | 42 : 16 | 52 | ||
3 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 12 | 4 | 8 | 35 : 29 | 40 | ||
4 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45 : 39 | 37 | ||
5 | FK Gorazde | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28 : 20 | 36 | ||
6 | Buducnost Banovici | 10 | 4 | 10 | 33 : 31 | 34 | ||
7 | HNK Tomislav | 9 | 7 | 8 | 37 : 35 | 34 | ||
8 | FK Gornji Rahic | 10 | 3 | 11 | 32 : 35 | 33 | ||
9 | NK Celik Zenica | 8 | 8 | 8 | 28 : 28 | 32 | ||
10 | Gradina Srebrenik | 8 | 6 | 10 | 16 : 28 | 30 | ||
11 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33 : 32 | 28 | ||
12 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 8 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 38 | 27 | ||
13 | Jedinstvo | 7 | 5 | 12 | 18 : 41 | 26 | ||
14 | Rudar Kakanj | 6 | 8 | 10 | 27 : 32 | 26 | ||
15 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 6 | 8 | 10 | 22 : 30 | 26 | ||
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 18 | 24 : 49 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 34 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28 : 7 | 29 | ||
3 | FK Gornji Rahic | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 8 | 26 | ||
4 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Buducnost Banovici | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 25 | ||
6 | NK Celik Zenica | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 25 | ||
7 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 23 | ||
8 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 21 | ||
9 | Gradina Srebrenik | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 21 | ||
10 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 20 | ||
11 | Jedinstvo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 20 | ||
12 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
13 | FK Gorazde | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 19 | ||
14 | HNK Tomislav | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 19 | ||
15 | Rudar Kakanj | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 16 | 18 | ||
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 23 | ||
2 | Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 23 | ||
3 | FK Gorazde | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 11 | 17 | ||
4 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 24 | 16 | ||
5 | HNK Tomislav | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 21 | 15 | ||
6 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 14 | ||
7 | Buducnost Banovici | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 21 | 9 | ||
8 | Gradina Srebrenik | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 20 | 9 | ||
9 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 8 | ||
10 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 23 | 8 | ||
11 | Rudar Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 : 16 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Gornji Rahic | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 27 | 7 | ||
13 | NK Celik Zenica | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 : 18 | 7 | ||
14 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 : 29 | 6 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 : 31 | 6 | ||
16 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 20 | 9 | 0 | 56 : 14 | 69 | ||
2 | FK Laktasi | 17 | 4 | 8 | 57 : 25 | 55 | ||
3 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 14 | 10 | 5 | 50 : 22 | 52 | ||
4 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 13 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 36 | 45 | ||
5 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 14 | 3 | 12 | 39 : 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Leotar | 14 | 3 | 12 | 36 : 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Mrkonjic Grad | 13 | 5 | 11 | 42 : 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 13 | 4 | 12 | 45 : 33 | 43 | ||
9 | BSK Banja Luka | 13 | 3 | 14 | 46 : 36 | 42 | ||
10 | Sutjeska Foca | 11 | 5 | 13 | 31 : 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Slavija Sarajevo | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30 : 38 | 36 | ||
12 | FK Borac Kozarska | 10 | 6 | 13 | 34 : 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 11 | 3 | 15 | 32 : 45 | 36 | ||
14 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 11 | 2 | 16 | 40 : 60 | 35 | ||
15 | FK Drina Zvornik | 8 | 10 | 11 | 28 : 34 | 34 | ||
16 | Romanija Pale | 10 | 4 | 15 | 33 : 53 | 34 | ||
17 | FK Modrica | 9 | 5 | 15 | 32 : 51 | 32 | ||
18 | FK Omarska | 5 | 4 | 20 | 29 : 60 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 14 | 1 | 0 | 36 : 3 | 43 | |
2 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 14 | 38 | |
3 | Leotar | 12 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 10 | 38 | |
4 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 11 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 8 | 36 | |
5 | FK Laktasi | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41 : 11 | 35 | |
6 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 34 | |
7 | Romanija Pale | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 11 | 33 | |
8 | BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 32 | |
9 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 12 | 31 | |
10 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 10 | 30 | |
11 | Mrkonjic Grad | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 10 | 29 | |
12 | Sutjeska Foca | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 29 | |
13 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 24 | 29 | |
14 | Slavija Sarajevo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 27 | |
15 | FK Drina Zvornik | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 26 | |
16 | FK Borac Kozarska | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
17 | FK Modrica | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 21 | |
18 | FK Omarska | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 21 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | 8 | 0 | 20 : 11 | 26 | ||
2 | FK Laktasi | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 14 | 20 | ||
3 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 18 | ||
4 | Mrkonjic Grad | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 15 | ||
5 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 : 23 | 13 | ||
6 | FK Borac Kozarska | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 30 | 12 | ||
7 | FK Modrica | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
8 | BSK Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14 : 23 | 10 | ||
9 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 : 29 | 9 | ||
10 | Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 : 21 | 9 | ||
11 | Sutjeska Foca | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 33 | 9 | ||
12 | FK Drina Zvornik | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7 : 23 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 : 22 | 7 | ||
14 | Leotar | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 : 27 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 36 | 6 | ||
16 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 : 33 | 5 | ||
17 | FK Omarska | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 : 39 | 4 | ||
18 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 42 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |