02/18 11:00 |
29 |
Clement Chidekh v Paul Jubb
|
0-6,6-4,6-1
|
02/17 12:40 |
28 |
Paul Jubb v Elmar Ejupovic
|
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
02/17 11:00 |
28 |
Clement Chidekh v Manuel Guinard
|
6-3,6-4
|
02/16 15:15 |
27 |
Elmar Ejupovic v Stuart Parker
|
Walkover
|
02/16 13:55 |
27 |
Henry Searle v Paul Jubb
|
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
02/16 12:00 |
27 |
Manuel Guinard v Nicola Kuhn
|
7-6,6-3
|
02/16 11:00 |
27 |
Hamish Stewart v Clement Chidekh
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
02/15 14:35 |
26 |
Charlie Robertson v Paul Jubb
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/15 12:30 |
26 |
Nicola Kuhn v Steven Diez
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/15 12:20 |
26 |
Stuart Parker v Kyle Edmund
|
7-6,7-6
|
02/15 10:30 |
26 |
Clement Chidekh v Carlos Taberner
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/15 10:30 |
26 |
[333] Charles Broom v Elmar Ejupovic
[433] |
4-6,3-6
|
02/15 10:00 |
- |
Hamish Stewart v Robert Strombachs
|
1-6,7-5,6-1
|
02/14 15:35 |
26 |
[272] Manuel Guinard v Egor Gerasimov
[368] |
6-3,6-4
|
02/14 14:40 |
26 |
Hamish Stewart v Robert Strombachs
|
1-6,7-5,6-1
|
02/14 13:10 |
26 |
Henry Searle v Daniel Cox
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/14 12:20 |
25 |
Filip Peliwo v Stuart Parker
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/14 12:00 |
25 |
Altug Celikbilek v Nicola Kuhn
|
3-6,3-6
|
02/14 10:30 |
25 |
Paul Jubb v Francesco Maestrelli
|
6-4,5-7,6-3
|
02/14 10:30 |
25 |
Kacper Zuk v Clement Chidekh
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/14 10:30 |
25 |
[348] Benjamin Lock v Elmar Ejupovic
[433] |
5-7,4-6
|
02/13 15:35 |
25 |
[400] Carlos Taberner v David Jorda Sanchis
[326] |
5-7,7-6,6-4
|
02/13 15:20 |
25 |
[406] Kyle Edmund v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[215] |
6-3,2-6,6-2
|
02/13 14:30 |
25 |
[419] Yshai Oliel v Steven Diez
[316] |
4-6,7-5,6-7
|
02/13 13:15 |
25 |
Charlie Robertson v Tibo Colson
|
6-4,7-6
|
02/13 12:25 |
25 |
[459] Daniel Cox v Jerome Kym
[426] |
6-3,6-4
|
02/13 10:30 |
25 |
[333] Charles Broom v Aidan Mchugh
[346] |
4-6,6-2,7-6
|
02/13 10:30 |
25 |
[368] Egor Gerasimov v Mohamed Safwat
[360] |
6-1,7-6
|
02/13 10:30 |
25 |
[272] Manuel Guinard v Alexander Blockx
[312] |
Retired
|
02/12 16:05 |
25 |
Calvin Hemery v Hamish Stewart
|
4-6,4-6
|