08/06 15:30 |
44 |
Owen Kirk v Keyvan Nematzadeh
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/06 15:30 |
44 |
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar v Alberto Berbegal Moreno
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/06 15:30 |
44 |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe v Manuel Almeida
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
08/06 09:00 |
44 |
Alvaro Blanco Damea v Tomas C Abasolo
|
Retired
|
08/06 09:00 |
44 |
Alexei Popyrin v Alan Gleeson
|
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
08/16 10:30 |
29 |
David Vega Hernandez v Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/15 18:00 |
28 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
6-2,4-6,7-5
|
08/15 16:30 |
28 |
David Vega Hernandez v Jorge Hernando-Ruano
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/14 18:30 |
27 |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera v Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
|
5-7,5-7
|
08/14 17:50 |
27 |
Quentin Halys v David Vega Hernandez
|
7-6,1-6,5-7
|
08/14 16:00 |
27 |
Jorge Hernando-Ruano v Federico Zeballos
|
7-5,6-3
|
08/14 16:00 |
27 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
08/13 19:00 |
26 |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise v Federico Zeballos
|
6-7,0-6
|
08/13 17:00 |
26 |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando v Carlos Gomez-Herrera
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/13 17:00 |
26 |
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
5-7,2-6
|
08/13 17:00 |
26 |
Ben Patael v David Vega Hernandez
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/13 10:30 |
26 |
Maxime Tchoutakian v Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
|
5-7,4-6
|
08/13 10:30 |
26 |
Jorge Hernando-Ruano v Bar Tzuf Botzer
|
6-4,7-6
|
08/13 10:30 |
26 |
Quentin Halys v Inigo Santos-Fernandez
|
6-1,6-0
|
08/12 19:00 |
25 |
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez v Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/12 17:00 |
25 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Tiago Cacao
|
3-6,6-1,6-0
|
08/12 16:30 |
25 |
Alejandro Artunedo v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/12 10:00 |
25 |
Maxime Tchoutakian v Miguel Semmler
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/12 10:00 |
25 |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr v David Vega Hernandez
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/11 19:00 |
25 |
Romain Bauvy v Carlos Gomez-Herrera
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
08/11 18:20 |
25 |
Quentin Halys v Nuno Borges
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/11 17:00 |
25 |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise v Alejandro O Palacios
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/11 17:00 |
25 |
Bar Tzuf Botzer v David Redondo Pereira
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/11 10:00 |
25 |
Mukund Sasikumar v Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
08/11 10:00 |
25 |
Noe Khlif v Federico Zeballos
|
7-6,2-6,1-6
|