03/18 16:45 |
29 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Alejandro D-Fokina
|
5-7,6-4,1-6
|
03/18 12:30 |
28 |
Maximilian Neuchrist v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
03/18 12:10 |
28 |
Peter Bothwell v Alejandro D-Fokina
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/16 15:25 |
27 |
Tsung-Hua Yang v Maximilian Neuchrist
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/16 12:50 |
27 |
Alejandro D-Fokina v Gianni Mina
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/16 11:00 |
27 |
Peter Bothwell v Dusty H. Boyer
|
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
03/16 11:00 |
27 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Marc-Andrea Huesler
|
6-1,7-6
|
03/15 12:10 |
26 |
Tsung-Hua Yang v Daniel Batista
|
6-3,6-0
|
03/15 10:00 |
26 |
David Vega Hernandez v Marc-Andrea Huesler
|
1-6,7-5,0-6
|
03/15 10:00 |
26 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Lamine Ouahab
|
Retired
|
03/15 10:00 |
26 |
Johan Nikles v Maximilian Neuchrist
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/14 14:50 |
26 |
Gianni Mina v Sasi Kumar Mukund
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/14 14:35 |
26 |
Dusty H. Boyer v Andres F Canovas
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
03/14 12:05 |
25 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler v Tomas Almeida
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/14 11:40 |
26 |
Marc Sieber v Alejandro D-Fokina
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/14 11:40 |
25 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler v Fred Gil
|
View
|
03/14 11:20 |
26 |
Peter Bothwell v Miliaan Niesten
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/14 10:00 |
25 |
Rafael Tosetto v David Vega Hernandez
|
2-6,5-7
|
03/14 10:00 |
25 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Carlos E. Severino
|
Retired
|
03/14 10:00 |
25 |
Francisco Dias v Maximilian Neuchrist
|
2-6,0-6
|
03/14 10:00 |
25 |
Francisco Cabral v Johan Nikles
|
6-0,2-6,1-6
|
03/13 15:20 |
25 |
Tsung-Hua Yang v Marc Dijkhuizen
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/13 14:55 |
25 |
Gibril Diarra v Gianni Mina
|
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
03/13 14:45 |
25 |
Daniel Batista v Jose F Vidal Azorin
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/13 13:30 |
25 |
Andres F Canovas v Joao Antonio
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/13 13:30 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti v Alejandro D-Fokina
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/13 12:25 |
25 |
Marc Sieber v Yann Marti
|
6-2,0-6,6-1
|
03/13 11:00 |
25 |
Lucas Hellfritsch v Miliaan Niesten
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/13 11:00 |
25 |
Dusty H. Boyer v Luis Faria
|
4-6,7-5,6-1
|
03/13 11:00 |
25 |
David Pichler v Peter Bothwell
|
7-6,2-6,2-6
|