01/13 09:00 |
62 |
Antonio M-Hidalgo v Yahor Yatsyk
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
01/23 12:30 |
29 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Jaume Munar
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/22 12:35 |
28 |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Jaume Munar
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/22 11:00 |
28 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Pedro Martinez Portero
|
6-1,6-0
|
01/21 16:10 |
27 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Omar Giacalone
|
6-1,6-3
|
01/21 13:50 |
27 |
Pedro Martinez Portero v Pedro Cachin
|
6-2,7-5
|
01/21 11:20 |
27 |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Maxime Chazal
|
7-5,0-6,7-5
|
01/21 09:30 |
27 |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Jaume Munar
|
5-7,1-6
|
01/20 15:40 |
26 |
Pedro Martinez Portero v Maxime Mora
|
Retired
|
01/20 14:40 |
26 |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Eduard Guell Bartrina
|
6-1,6-3
|
01/20 14:30 |
26 |
David Vega Hernandez v Pedro Cachin
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/20 14:00 |
26 |
Adil Kalyanpur v Omar Giacalone
|
0-6,6-7
|
01/20 14:00 |
26 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/20 13:10 |
26 |
Alberto Cammarata v Maxime Chazal
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/20 12:00 |
26 |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Demian Raab
|
6-2,6-0
|
01/20 09:30 |
26 |
Sergio Martos Gornes v Jaume Munar
|
2-6,3-6
|
01/19 03:35 |
24 |
Evans/Kyrgios v Lajovic/Troicki
|
Cancelled
|
01/18 11:50 |
25 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne v Nicolas Carlone
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/18 11:45 |
25 |
Adil Kalyanpur v Eric Caleguer
|
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
01/18 10:45 |
25 |
Jaime Fermosell v Omar Giacalone
|
0-6,2-6
|
01/18 10:40 |
25 |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Remy Bertola
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/18 10:15 |
25 |
Billy Harris v Pedro Cachin
|
1-6,2-6
|
01/18 09:00 |
25 |
David Vega Hernandez v Bruno Mardones
|
6-2,6-4
|
01/18 09:00 |
25 |
Alberto Cammarata v Juan P Canas Garcia
|
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
01/18 09:00 |
25 |
Daniel-Andrea R. Redondo v Demian Raab
|
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
01/18 09:00 |
25 |
Eduard Guell Bartrina v Simon Solbas
|
6-0,6-0
|
01/18 09:00 |
25 |
Pascal Meis v Jaume Munar
|
1-6,2-6
|
01/16 15:40 |
25 |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Imanol L Morillo
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/16 14:10 |
25 |
Filippo Leonardi v Maxime Chazal
|
2-6,6-7
|
01/16 13:00 |
25 |
Sergio Martos Gornes v Dan Dowson
|
6-3,6-3
|