09/04 12:45 |
29 |
[343] Maxime Janvier v Kimmer Coppejans
[292] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
09/03 13:35 |
28 |
[294] Louis Wessels v Kimmer Coppejans
[292] |
0-6,1-6
|
09/03 12:00 |
28 |
[465] Titouan Droguet v Maxime Janvier
[343] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/02 13:55 |
27 |
[292] Kimmer Coppejans v Luca Van Assche
[289] |
6-1,6-3
|
09/02 11:35 |
27 |
[343] Maxime Janvier v Arthur Fils
[351] |
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
09/02 11:00 |
27 |
[179] Marco Trungelliti v Louis Wessels
[294] |
6-7,6-2,6-7
|
09/02 09:00 |
27 |
[254] Frederico F Silva v Titouan Droguet
[465] |
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
09/01 15:15 |
26 |
[351] Arthur Fils v Ugo Blanchet
[332] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/01 11:45 |
26 |
[166] Gianluca Mager v Maxime Janvier
[343] |
6-7,4-6
|
09/01 09:00 |
26 |
[179] Marco Trungelliti v Ivan Gakhov
[310] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
09/01 09:00 |
26 |
[294] Louis Wessels v Benjamin Hassan
[293] |
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
08/31 15:00 |
26 |
[289] Luca Van Assche v Elias Ymer
[133] |
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
08/31 13:40 |
26 |
Kimmer Coppejans v Arthur Reymond
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/31 11:10 |
26 |
[116] Carlos Taberner v Frederico F Silva
[254] |
4-6,6-7
|
08/31 08:30 |
26 |
[257] Nikolas S Izquierdo v Titouan Droguet
[465] |
4-6,6-7
|
08/30 16:55 |
25 |
[293] Benjamin Hassan v Alexandre Muller
[143] |
6-1,6-3
|
08/30 16:00 |
25 |
[332] Ugo Blanchet v Pol M Tiffon
[245] |
7-5,6-3
|
08/30 14:55 |
25 |
[116] Carlos Taberner v Mathys Erhard
[399] |
6-3,6-4
|
08/30 14:30 |
25 |
[351] Arthur Fils v Karol Drzewiecki
[150] |
7-6,6-1
|
08/30 13:25 |
25 |
[185] Fabian Marozsan v Kimmer Coppejans
[292] |
7-5,4-6,5-7
|
08/30 12:55 |
25 |
[179] Marco Trungelliti v Jurgen Briand
[496] |
1-6,6-3,6-2
|
08/30 11:30 |
25 |
[166] Gianluca Mager v Andrey Chepelev
[346] |
6-3,7-6
|
08/30 11:20 |
25 |
[310] Ivan Gakhov v Roman A Burruchaga
[320] |
5-7,6-0,7-6
|
08/30 08:30 |
25 |
[274] Johan Nikles v Louis Wessels
[294] |
3-6,6-2,5-7
|
08/30 08:30 |
25 |
[236] Gonzalo Lama v Maxime Janvier
[343] |
4-6,6-7
|
08/30 08:30 |
25 |
[465] Titouan Droguet v Facundo D Acosta
[249] |
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
08/30 08:00 |
25 |
Gianluca Mager v Sebastian Fanselow
|
Cancelled
|
08/29 16:05 |
25 |
[324] Duje Ajdukovic v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[257] |
2-6,6-4,0-6
|
08/29 16:00 |
25 |
Timofey Skatov v Arthur Reymond
|
6-7,6-7
|
08/29 14:30 |
25 |
[276] Joao Domingues v Elias Ymer
[133] |
4-6,1-6
|