11/10 08:00 |
29 |
[361] Yuliya Hatouka v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[242] |
7-5,7-5
|
11/09 08:00 |
28 |
Raluca Georgiana Serban v Polina Monova
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
11/09 08:00 |
28 |
[361] Yuliya Hatouka v Katarzyna Piter
[297] |
6-1,2-6,6-2
|
11/08 08:55 |
27 |
[358] Berfu Cengiz v Katarzyna Piter
[297] |
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/08 07:30 |
27 |
Mariam Bolkvadze v Polina Monova
|
7-5,0-6,1-6
|
11/08 07:30 |
27 |
[290] Katarzyna Kawa v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[242] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/08 07:30 |
27 |
[361] Yuliya Hatouka v Susan Bandecchi
[498] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/07 11:40 |
26 |
[290] Katarzyna Kawa v Ganna Poz'renko
[422] |
Retired
|
11/07 11:25 |
26 |
[500] Sviatlana Pirazhenka v Katarzyna Piter
[297] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/07 09:35 |
26 |
[493] Iryna Shymanovich v Mariam Bolkvadze
[369] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/07 09:35 |
26 |
[405] Vivian Heisen v Susan Bandecchi
[498] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/07 08:50 |
26 |
Polina Monova v Nina Stojanovic
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
11/07 07:30 |
26 |
[384] Yana Sizikova v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[242] |
2-6,5-7
|
11/07 07:30 |
26 |
Olga Ianchuk v Berfu Cengiz
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/07 07:30 |
26 |
[223] Anastasia Zarycka v Yuliya Hatouka
[361] |
2-6,6-7
|
11/06 13:40 |
25 |
[289] Valeriya Strakhova v Iryna Shymanovich
[493] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/06 13:25 |
25 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Nina Stojanovic
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
11/06 13:00 |
25 |
[290] Katarzyna Kawa v Ayla Aksu
[347] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/06 12:40 |
25 |
Daria Mishina v Raluca Georgiana Serban
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/06 11:55 |
25 |
Viktoryia Kan'tskaya v Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
1-6,5-7
|
11/06 10:40 |
25 |
[341] Polina Leykina v Katarzyna Piter
[297] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/06 10:00 |
25 |
[309] Tessah Andr'imo v Mariam Bolkvadze
[369] |
2-6,7-5,4-6
|
11/06 09:45 |
25 |
Valeriya Yushchenko v Yana Sizikova
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
11/06 09:25 |
25 |
Olga Ianchuk v Aliona Falei
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/06 09:25 |
25 |
Polina Monova v Helene Scholsen
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/06 07:30 |
25 |
[403] Maryna Chernyshova v Vivian Heisen
[405] |
2-6,6-1,1-6
|
11/06 07:30 |
25 |
[471] Anastasia Frolova v Yuliya Hatouka
[361] |
2-6,6-7
|
11/06 07:30 |
25 |
[498] Susan Bandecchi v Anastasia Gasanova
[305] |
6-2,0-6,6-3
|
11/05 12:50 |
25 |
[422] Ganna Poz'renko v Ekaterina Yashina
[395] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/05 12:35 |
25 |
Berfu Cengiz v Shalimar Talbi
|
7-5,6-3
|