04/21 12:35 |
- |
Nikita Sokolovskiy v Dmitriy Zhorov
|
4-6,6-3,0-0
|
04/21 08:30 |
- |
Alexey Selitsky v Alexander Zubarev
|
5-7,3-6
|
04/21 06:44 |
- |
Valeriy Mikulenok v Alexey Kolobuhov
|
1-6,6-0,1-0
|
04/21 05:35 |
- |
Alexander Dmitriev v Yaroslav Matsulevich
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/20 11:01 |
- |
Alexey Selitsky v Ilya Kolobuhov
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/20 08:30 |
- |
Alexey Ksenevich v Alexander Zubarev
|
6-2,2-6,7-10
|
04/20 07:00 |
- |
Nikita Mihnevich v Leonid Glebov
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/20 05:26 |
- |
Evgeniy Zhelinskiy v Valeriy Mikulenok
|
0-6,5-7
|
04/19 11:57 |
- |
Valeriy Mikulenok v Alexey Pripeten
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/19 08:35 |
- |
Sergey Novik v Alexander Petkevitch
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/19 08:30 |
- |
Alexey Ksenevich v Eduard Smolyarchuk
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/19 05:26 |
- |
Alexey Kolobuhov v Eduard Tretyak
|
6-2,5-7,0-0
|
04/18 11:00 |
- |
Alexander Petkevitch v Aleksandr Panasik
|
3-6,6-1,8-10
|
04/18 10:32 |
- |
Alexander Zubarev v Evgeniy Zhelinskiy
|
7-5,3-6,1-0
|
04/18 08:30 |
- |
Alexey Ksenevich v Yaroslav Matsulevich
|
7-6,1-6,4-10
|
04/18 05:43 |
- |
Pavel Kislyi v Valeriy Mikulenok
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/17 08:30 |
- |
Aleksandr Dmitriev v Yuriy Maksimenko
|
6-7,3-6
|
04/15 09:44 |
- |
Alexander Dmitriev v Sergey Novik
|
6-4,0-6,0-1
|
04/15 06:27 |
- |
Pavel Kislyi v Valeriy Mikulenok
|
6-7,1-6
|
04/14 12:03 |
- |
Ilya Knysh v Maxim Ionov
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/14 11:06 |
- |
Yuri Slizhevsky v Maxim Poluyanovich
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/14 08:28 |
- |
Sergey Novik v Yuriy Maksimenko
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/12 16:30 |
- |
Ilya Kolobuhov v Alexey Ksenevich
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/12 13:28 |
- |
Aleksandr Panasik v Maxim Smolyarchuk
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/12 11:55 |
- |
Alexander Petkevitch v Eduard Smolyarchuk
|
6-4,7-5
|
04/11 12:28 |
- |
Alexandr Zhevnyak v Yuriy Maksimenko
|
5-7,6-1,0-1
|
04/11 11:13 |
- |
Maxim Poluyanovich v Alexander Zubarev
|
6-4,2-6,0-0
|
04/11 08:14 |
- |
Pavel Kislyi v Eduard Tretyak
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/10 10:27 |
- |
Anton Bandaryk v Yuriy Maksimenko
|
5-7,3-6
|
04/10 07:43 |
- |
Yuri Slizhevsky v Yaroslav Matsulevich
|
1-6,1-6
|