03/11 11:05 |
25 |
Shelly Bereznyak v Simona Waltert
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/11 10:20 |
25 |
[204] Samantha Murray Sharan v Chanel Simmonds
[344] |
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
03/11 10:05 |
25 |
Paula Kania v Isabella Weatherhead
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/11 08:35 |
25 |
Katy Dunne v Weronika Falkowska
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/11 08:10 |
25 |
Viktoria Morvayova v Marina Melnikova
|
3-6,7-5,0-6
|
03/11 07:00 |
25 |
Joanne Zuger v Kelia Le Bihan
|
Retired
|
03/11 07:00 |
25 |
Caroline Romeo v Martyna Kubka
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/11 07:00 |
25 |
[292] Martina Caregaro v Laura Pigossi
[423] |
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
03/10 11:20 |
25 |
Mallaurie Noel v Lara Claudia VD Merwe
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/10 10:40 |
25 |
[357] Fanni Stollar v Harmony Tan
[247] |
2-6,4-6
|
03/10 09:15 |
25 |
Deniz Khazaniuk v Nika Kukharchuk
|
Retired
|
03/10 08:30 |
25 |
[406] Anna Zaja v Susan Bandecchi
[288] |
6-2,2-6,6-4
|
03/10 07:00 |
25 |
Delien Kleinhans v Tshegofatso Tsiang
|
6-3,6-0
|
03/10 06:55 |
25 |
[434] Gabriella Taylor v Paige Hourigan
[442] |
6-3,5-7,6-7
|
03/10 06:50 |
25 |
[269] Amandine Hesse v Daria Mishina
[435] |
5-7,5-7
|
03/09 13:05 |
54 |
Kelia Le Bihan v Shannon Cox
|
6-3,6-0
|
03/09 12:40 |
54 |
Weronika Falkowska v Alina Michalitsch
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/09 12:20 |
54 |
Martyna Kubka v Mbali Langa
|
6-1,2-6,10-6
|
03/09 11:00 |
54 |
Caroline Romeo v Shavit Kimchi
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/09 11:00 |
54 |
Svenja Ochsner v Ntokozo Zungu
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/09 11:00 |
54 |
Shelly Bereznyak v Alica Rusova
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/09 11:00 |
54 |
Paula Kania v Marne Dercksen
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/09 11:00 |
54 |
Joanne Zuger v Adesuwa Osabuohien
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/09 09:35 |
54 |
Christine Kruger v Alina Michalitsch
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/09 08:45 |
54 |
Mbali Langa v Emily Seibold
|
Walkover
|
03/09 08:25 |
54 |
Shannon Cox v Elizaveta Koklina
|
1-6,6-3,10-6
|
03/09 08:20 |
54 |
Kelia Le Bihan v Tamsin Hart
|
6-3,6-0
|
03/09 08:20 |
54 |
Martyna Kubka v Rebecca Brody
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/09 08:15 |
54 |
Weronika Falkowska v Maxima Ellenberg
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/09 07:00 |
54 |
Amy Bloch v Shavit Kimchi
|
2-6,2-6
|