04/13 14:30 |
26 |
Matteo Berrettini v Holger Rune
|
Walkover
|
04/13 13:40 |
26 |
[1] Novak Djokovic v Lorenzo Musetti
[21] |
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
04/13 12:55 |
26 |
[10] Taylor Fritz v Jiri Lehecka
[42] |
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
04/13 11:45 |
26 |
[58] Nicolas Jarry v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[3] |
3-6,4-6
|
04/13 11:00 |
26 |
[6] Andrey Rublev v Karen Khachanov
[12] |
7-6,6-2
|
04/13 09:00 |
26 |
[13] Hubert Hurkacz v Jannik Sinner
[8] |
6-3,6-7,1-6
|
04/13 09:00 |
26 |
[100] Jan-Lennard Struff v Casper Ruud
[4] |
6-1,7-6
|
04/12 15:10 |
25 |
[33] Francisco Cerundolo v Matteo Berrettini
[22] |
7-5,6-7,4-6
|
04/12 14:45 |
25 |
[106] Dominic Thiem v Holger Rune
[9] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/12 13:10 |
25 |
[10] Taylor Fritz v Stan Wawrinka
[90] |
7-6,6-2
|
04/12 12:55 |
25 |
[5] Daniil Medvedev v Lorenzo Sonego
[45] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/12 11:45 |
25 |
[74] Ilya Ivashka v Karen Khachanov
[12] |
6-7,2-6
|
04/12 11:35 |
25 |
[37] Diego Schwartzman v Jannik Sinner
[8] |
Retired
|
04/12 11:05 |
25 |
[25] Grigor Dimitrov v Jiri Lehecka
[42] |
6-7,4-6
|
04/12 10:25 |
25 |
[159] Luca Nardi v Lorenzo Musetti
[21] |
0-6,0-6
|
04/12 09:00 |
25 |
[29] Roberto Bautista Agut v Alexander Zverev
[16] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/12 09:00 |
25 |
[19] Alex De Minaur v Jan-Lennard Struff
[100] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/12 09:00 |
25 |
[31] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Casper Ruud
[4] |
5-7,6-7
|
04/12 09:00 |
25 |
[58] Nicolas Jarry v Alexei Popyrin
[94] |
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
04/11 16:10 |
25 |
[48] Benjamin Bonzi v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[3] |
Retired
|
04/11 14:55 |
25 |
[13] Hubert Hurkacz v Jack Draper
[56] |
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
04/11 14:30 |
24 |
[28] Daniel Evans v Ilya Ivashka
[74] |
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
04/11 14:00 |
25 |
[1] Novak Djokovic v Ivan Gakhov
[198] |
7-6,6-2
|
04/11 13:05 |
24 |
[34] Miomir Kecmanovic v Lorenzo Musetti
[21] |
6-7,0-6
|
04/11 12:20 |
24 |
[357] Valentin Vacherot v Luca Nardi
[159] |
5-7,5-7
|
04/11 11:30 |
24 |
[24] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina v Karen Khachanov
[12] |
2-6,2-6
|
04/11 11:25 |
25 |
[6] Andrey Rublev v Jaume Munar
[83] |
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
04/11 09:00 |
24 |
[42] Jiri Lehecka v Emil Ruusuvuori
[38] |
6-1,7-5
|
04/11 09:00 |
24 |
[79] Ugo Humbert v Lorenzo Sonego
[45] |
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
04/11 09:00 |
24 |
Jiri Lehecka v Frances Tiafoe
|
Cancelled
|