10/31 11:00 |
29 |
Murray/Soares v Golubev/Nys
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/30 14:40 |
28 |
Golubev/Nys v Bopanna/Shapovalov
|
6-4,2-6,10-4
|
10/29 17:50 |
28 |
Murray/Soares v Daniell/Demoliner
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/29 11:30 |
27 |
Gonzalez/Molteni v Golubev/Nys
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/28 17:50 |
27 |
Khachanov/Rublev v Bopanna/Shapovalov
|
4-6,7-5,7-10
|
10/28 14:00 |
27 |
Daniell/Demoliner v Fritz/Paul
|
6-0,3-6,10-7
|
10/28 11:45 |
27 |
Murray/Soares v Saville/Smith
|
7-6,3-6,10-6
|
10/27 14:45 |
26 |
Brkic/Cacic v Gonzalez/Molteni
|
4-6,6-2,7-10
|
10/27 13:20 |
26 |
Behar/Escobar v Fritz/Paul
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/27 11:35 |
26 |
Arevalo/Middelkoop v Daniell/Demoliner
|
6-3,5-7,7-10
|
10/27 10:00 |
26 |
Inglot/Skupski v Saville/Smith
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/26 16:55 |
26 |
Khachanov/Rublev v Golubev/Tiurnev
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/26 15:45 |
26 |
Murray/Soares v Erlich/Vasilevski
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/26 14:40 |
26 |
Bublik/Ivashka v Golubev/Nys
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/25 12:40 |
26 |
Bopanna/Shapovalov v Klaasen/Mclachlan
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/18 10:30 |
29 |
Demoliner/Middelkoop v Melzer/Roger-Vasselin
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/17 15:45 |
28 |
Bublik/Opelka v Demoliner/Middelkoop
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
10/16 17:15 |
28 |
Mclachlan/Skugor v Melzer/Roger-Vasselin
|
6-3,6-7,7-10
|
10/15 14:50 |
27 |
Mannarino/Martin v Mclachlan/Skugor
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/15 13:25 |
27 |
Demoliner/Middelkoop v Fritz/Norrie
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/15 12:05 |
27 |
Golubev/Tiurnev v Melzer/Roger-Vasselin
|
6-4,1-6,8-10
|
10/14 17:40 |
26 |
Mclachlan/Skugor v Purcell/Saville
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/14 15:55 |
26 |
Mannarino/Martin v Erlich/Vasilevski
|
6-3,5-7,10-8
|
10/14 14:25 |
27 |
Khachanov/Rublev v Bublik/Opelka
|
3-6,6-1,9-11
|
10/13 17:20 |
26 |
Gille/Vliegen v Demoliner/Middelkoop
|
6-7,6-7
|
10/13 17:15 |
26 |
Golubev/Tiurnev v Duckworth/Ivashka
|
Walkover
|
10/13 15:50 |
26 |
Fritz/Norrie v Bambridge/Evans
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
10/13 14:10 |
26 |
Donskoy/Safiullin v Melzer/Roger-Vasselin
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/12 19:40 |
26 |
Murray/Skupski v Khachanov/Rublev
|
7-6,3-6,11-13
|
10/12 15:30 |
26 |
Bublik/Opelka v Cacic/Kecmanovic
|
2-6,7-6,10-8
|