09/12 10:55 |
26 |
[470] Danylo Kalenichenko v Federico Coria
[155] |
6-7,0-6
|
09/12 10:20 |
26 |
[240] Alejandro Tabilo v Zdenek Kolar
[273] |
6-0,5-7,6-1
|
09/12 09:45 |
26 |
[224] Pedja Krstin v Carlos Berlocq
[228] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/12 08:30 |
26 |
[189] Filip Horansky v Andrea Collarini
[229] |
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
09/12 08:30 |
26 |
Sumit Nagal v Matija Pecotic
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/12 08:30 |
26 |
[279] Gian Marco Moroni v Facundo Mena
[202] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/11 14:10 |
25 |
Nikola Milojevic v Marko Miladinovic
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/11 12:35 |
25 |
[156] Robin Haase v Gian Marco Moroni
[279] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/11 12:15 |
25 |
[199] Rogerio Dutra Silva v Guilherme Clezar
[403] |
3-6,1-6
|
09/11 10:00 |
25 |
[288] Andrea Arnaboldi v Carlos Berlocq
[228] |
6-7,6-7
|
09/11 09:40 |
25 |
[273] Zdenek Kolar v Filippo Baldi
[148] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/11 09:35 |
25 |
[256] Fabien Reboul v Tallon Griekspoor
[187] |
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
09/11 09:15 |
25 |
[482] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Dmitry Popko
[216] |
2-6,1-6
|
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
[174] Sumit Nagal v Ivan Nedelko
[343] |
6-3,7-6
|
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
[240] Alejandro Tabilo v Matej Sabanov
[189] |
6-2,6-0
|
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
[224] Pedja Krstin v Riccardo Balzerani
[489] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
[423] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Facundo Mena
[202] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/10 13:35 |
25 |
Matija Pecotic v Christopher O'Connell
|
6-3,5-7,7-6
|
09/10 13:25 |
25 |
[263] Danilo Petrovic v Danylo Kalenichenko
[470] |
6-3,5-7,6-7
|
09/10 12:20 |
25 |
[189] Filip Horansky v Baptiste Crepatte
[277] |
6-1,6-2
|
09/10 12:15 |
25 |
[380] Vaclav Safranek v Federico Coria
[155] |
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
09/10 11:55 |
25 |
[299] Corentin Denolly v Andrea Collarini
[229] |
Retired
|
09/10 10:30 |
24 |
[256] Fabien Reboul v Jaume Pla Malfeito
[319] |
7-6,6-3
|
09/10 10:25 |
24 |
Riccardo Balzerani v Michael Geerts
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/10 10:00 |
24 |
Marko Miladinovic v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
6-2,5-7,7-6
|
09/10 09:55 |
24 |
[189] Matej Sabanov v Nino Serdarusic
[270] |
6-1,4-6,6-2
|
09/10 08:00 |
24 |
[343] Ivan Nedelko v Matias Zukas
[441] |
6-1,7-5
|
09/10 08:00 |
24 |
[423] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Alexander Erler
[461] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
09/10 08:00 |
24 |
[482] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Sadio Doumbia
[316] |
1-6,7-5,6-4
|
09/10 08:00 |
24 |
[292] Jelle Sels v Guilherme Clezar
[403] |
2-6,3-6
|