05/05 05:30 |
28 |
Michaela Haet v Nudnida Luangnam
|
6-0,6-4
|
05/04 06:12 |
- |
Sung-Hee Han v Nudnida Luangnam
|
0-6,2-6
|
05/04 06:05 |
27 |
Sung-Hee Han v Nudnida Luangnam
|
0-6,2-6
|
05/04 03:00 |
27 |
Michaela Haet v Alicia Smith
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/04 03:00 |
27 |
Patcharin Cheapchandej v Chihiro Muramatsu
|
4-6,5-7
|
05/04 03:00 |
27 |
Harriet Dart v Sara Tomic
|
7-5,6-2
|
05/03 06:20 |
26 |
[496] Nudnida Luangnam v Giuliana Olmos
[424] |
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
05/03 05:50 |
26 |
Sarah Beth Grey v Sung-Hee Han
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/03 05:40 |
26 |
Michaela Haet v Michiru Furuya
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/03 05:05 |
26 |
Fatma Al Nabhani v Patcharin Cheapchandej
|
4-6,0-6
|
05/03 03:00 |
26 |
Alicia Smith v Shanshan Guo
|
6-2,7-6
|
05/03 03:00 |
26 |
Karman Kaur Thandi v Chihiro Muramatsu
|
5-7,3-6
|
05/03 03:00 |
26 |
Tamachan Momkoonthod v Sara Tomic
|
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
05/03 03:00 |
26 |
Harriet Dart v Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/02 07:45 |
25 |
Fatma Al Nabhani v Michika Ozeki
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/02 07:35 |
25 |
[424] Giuliana Olmos v Chanel Simmonds
[347] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/02 07:35 |
25 |
[432] Zhanlan Wei v Nudnida Luangnam
[496] |
7-6,2-6,4-6
|
05/02 06:25 |
25 |
Michiru Furuya v Ziyue Sun
|
Retired
|
05/02 06:25 |
25 |
Patcharin Cheapchandej v Mizuno Kijima
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/02 05:50 |
25 |
Britt Geukens v Alicia Smith
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/02 05:10 |
25 |
Margarita Lazareva v Michaela Haet
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/02 04:15 |
25 |
Sara Tomic v Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/02 03:00 |
25 |
Sung-Hee Han v Natcharee Teerachodjiranon
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/02 03:00 |
25 |
[444] Stefanie Tan v Sarah Beth Grey
[472] |
6-1,3-6,5-7
|
05/02 03:00 |
25 |
Tamachan Momkoonthod v Yukun Zhang
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
05/02 03:00 |
25 |
Harriet Dart v Wushuang Zheng
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/01 03:00 |
25 |
Shanshan Guo v Ying Zhang
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/01 03:00 |
25 |
Chihiro Muramatsu v Estelle Cascino
|
6-1,7-6
|
05/01 03:00 |
25 |
Karman Kaur Thandi v Haruka Kaji
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/01 03:00 |
25 |
Punnin Kovapitukted v Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
6-7,4-6
|