ITF W35 - Santa Margherita - Damedouble |
05/04 11:40 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
1-5
|
ITF M15 - Antalya - Herredouble |
05/04 11:30 |
Agwi/Mischker v Beaupain/Vocel
|
4-3
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
05/04 11:15 |
Dayeon Back v Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
1-6,1-0
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Kvinder |
05/04 11:00 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
2-1
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 10:15 |
Tom Gentzsch v Emilien Demanet
|
4-6,1-6
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herredouble |
05/04 10:00 |
Hidalgo/Rodriguez v Goransson/Verbeek
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herredouble |
05/04 10:00 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Debru/Jacq
|
3-6,6-4,1-0
|
Challenger - Cagliari - Herredouble |
05/04 10:00 |
Balaji/Begemann v Erler/Miedler
|
6-1,6-4
|
ITF M25 - Sabadell |
05/04 09:30 |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo v Daniel Rincon
|
6-4,6-0
|
ITF W35 - Yecla - Damedouble |
05/04 09:30 |
Nagy/Steur v Failla/Iamachkine
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Kvinder |
05/04 09:30 |
Isabelle Kouzmanov v Inka Wawrzkiewicz
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF W50 - Lopota |
05/04 09:30 |
Daria Snigur v Kira Pavlova
|
6-1,6-1
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Kvinder |
05/04 09:30 |
Oana Georgeta Simion v Emma Dvorackova
|
2-1
|
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Kvinder |
05/04 09:30 |
Mingge Xu v Lavinia Tanasie
|
7-5,6-3
|
ITF M25 - Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Blake Mott v Charles Broom
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M25 - Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Emile Hudd v Henry Searle
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 - Monastir - Damedouble |
05/04 09:20 |
Abe/Arakawa v Aixirefu/Xiao
|
3-6,7-6,1-0
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita - Herredouble |
05/04 09:15 |
Wehnelt/Zahraj v Carlini/Ferri
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF W15 - Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Sina Herrmann v Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 - Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Elena Malygina v Naima Karamoko
|
6-3,6-2
|
WTA - Lleida |
05/04 09:15 |
Maiar S A Abdelaziz v Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
6-2,5-3
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 09:05 |
Bu Yunchaokete v James Duckworth
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Vaishnavi Adkar v Mariia Tkacheva
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Karan Singh v Stuart Parker
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet |
05/04 09:00 |
Marie Benoit v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
ITF M15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Kris Van Wyk v Max Wiskandt
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet |
05/04 09:00 |
Ikumi Yamazaki v Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet - Damedouble |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
Walkover
|
ITF W15 - Osijek - Damedouble |
05/04 08:55 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Anane/Gadient
|
6-4,6-2
|
ITF M15 - Osijek - Herredouble |
05/04 08:55 |
Lemstra/Romano v Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
6-0,7-6
|