ITF W50 - Otocec |
05/21 14:00 |
Mina Hodzic v Denise Hrdinkova
|
6-7,3-3
|
ITF W50 - Otocec |
05/21 14:00 |
Gina Feistel v Victoria Kan
|
6-6
|
ITF W50 - Otocec |
05/21 14:00 |
Alja Senica v Nina Potocnik
|
0-0
|
ITF M25 - Addis Ababa - Herredouble |
05/21 13:30 |
Henning/Salton v Fantini/Tresca
|
2-6,4-1
|
ITF M25 - Addis Ababa - Herredouble |
05/21 13:30 |
Kawachi/Okamura v Lock/Lock
|
3-6,0-0
|
Challenger - Kachreti - Herredouble |
05/21 12:55 |
Purtseladze/Tkemaladze v Bakshi/Metreveli
|
View
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herredouble |
05/21 12:40 |
Houghton/Whitehouse v Juarez/Lagarde
|
Cancelled
|
WTA - Rabat |
05/21 12:25 |
Berfu Cengiz v Viktoriya Tomova
|
2-6,1-6
|
ATP - Lyon |
05/21 12:20 |
Sebastian Fanselow v Yoshihito Nishioka
|
0-6,1-5
|
ITF M15 - Bukarest - Herredouble |
05/21 12:15 |
Ducariu/Dumitru v Den Heijer/Vanta
|
View
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja |
05/21 12:10 |
Ignacio Parisca v Strahinja Musicki
|
Retired
|
French Open |
05/21 12:10 |
Oriol Roca Batalla v Dennis Novak
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF W35 - Kursumlijska Banja - Damedouble |
05/21 12:05 |
Pavlou/Radivojevic v Laki/Stamatova
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF M15 - Brcko |
05/21 12:05 |
Sasa Markovic v Lamin L Da Silva
|
6-2,6-4
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 12:05 |
Miha Vetrih v Gregor Ramskogler
|
0-0
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 12:05 |
Jack Loge v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
0-0
|
Premier Padel Mar Del Plata Women |
05/21 12:00 |
Martinez/Guinart v Pappacena/Clasca
|
View
|
Premier Padel Mar Del Plata Women |
05/21 12:00 |
Bellver/Borrero v Canellas/Navarro
|
View
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 12:00 |
Alice Rame v Lena Papadakis
|
View
|
ITF W15 - Estepona - Damedouble |
05/21 12:00 |
Gomez/S Donoso v Benito/Rey Garcia
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
05/21 12:00 |
Uzhylovskyi/Man Ho Yap v Antonopoulos/Xilas
|
2-6,3-6
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 12:00 |
Deborah Chiesa v Anastasia Abbagnato
|
View
|
ITF W35 - Annenheim |
05/21 12:00 |
Sophia Ksandinov v Daniela Vismane
|
View
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 12:00 |
Conny Perrin v Aurora Zantedeschi
|
View
|
ITF M15 - Cervia |
05/21 12:00 |
Gabriele Vulpitta v Samuele Pieri
|
1-0
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 12:00 |
Thomas Deschamps v Jan Hrazdil
|
0-0
|
ITF W15 - Bol - Damedouble |
05/21 11:55 |
Anzaldo/Rothacker v Karner/Norin
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF W15 - Bukarest - Damedouble |
05/21 11:55 |
Podlinska/Welker v Brotea/Silivas
|
6-0,6-0
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herredouble |
05/21 11:40 |
Merino/Negritu v Beaupain/Gadamauri
|
6-3,4-6,0-1
|
ITF M15 - Bol |
05/21 11:40 |
Noa Vukadin v Tomas Lanik
|
6-0,6-0
|