UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Kvinder |
03/17 13:00 |
- |
Mia Horvit
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Kvinder |
03/16 15:02 |
- |
Samantha Alicea
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
5-7,7-5,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Kvinder |
03/14 14:30 |
- |
Romana Cisovska
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Kvinder |
03/13 18:08 |
- |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Mollie Garcia
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Kvinder |
03/12 13:00 |
- |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Ece Gencer
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Kvinder |
03/11 15:22 |
- |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Addison Bowman
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 - Spring |
03/01 16:55 |
27 |
Iva Jovic
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 - Spring |
02/29 16:50 |
26 |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Ana Sofia Sanchez
|
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Spring |
02/28 16:00 |
25 |
Kristina Penickova
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Spring |
02/27 18:00 |
54 |
Iva Jovic
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
2-6,6-2,12-14
|
|
ITF W35 - Spring |
02/26 16:00 |
54 |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Rhiann Newborn
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W75 - Vero Beach |
01/22 17:10 |
54 |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Anna Rogers
|
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Naples |
01/16 18:55 |
25 |
Robin Montgomery
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 - Naples |
01/08 18:00 |
54 |
Rasheeda McAdoo
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
3-6,7-6,10-5
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
12/22 15:00 |
- |
Victoria Hu
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
12/21 20:00 |
- |
Lauren Anzalotta
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-4,0-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
12/20 20:00 |
- |
Heidi Bulger
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
12/19 15:00 |
- |
Marine Partaud
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
12/18 18:15 |
- |
Alisa Ozgun
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-7,7-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/29 06:30 |
25 |
Francesca Pace
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/28 06:30 |
62 |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Katherine Barnes
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/27 11:55 |
62 |
Ann-Lena Ebster
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/26 07:00 |
62 |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Tamara Sramkova
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/20 10:10 |
62 |
Daria Shubina
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
11/10 15:00 |
- |
Aran Teixido Garcia
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-2,5-0
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
11/08 16:00 |
- |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Meisha Kendall-Woseley
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Marianna Zakarlyuk
|
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Florida - Kvinder |
11/06 16:00 |
- |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Lily Pradkin
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Atlanta - Kvinder |
10/29 14:36 |
- |
Melany S Krywoj
v
Malkia Ngounoue
|
6-7,1-6
|
|