Patrik Niklas-Salminen

Challenger - Drummondville 02/20 17:45 26 [429] Johannes Haerteis v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [464] 7-6,5-7,7-5
Challenger - Drummondville 02/18 18:50 25 [464] Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Go Soeda [114] 7-6,6-4
Challenger - Drummondville 02/16 21:25 24 [311] Kaichi Uchida v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [466] 1-6,7-6,5-7
ITF M25 - Barnstaple 02/14 10:30 28 [406] Kacper Zuk v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [466] 6-4,6-7,6-3
ITF M25 - Barnstaple 02/13 10:05 27 [466] Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Mark Whitehouse [497] 6-4,6-1
ITF M25 - Barnstaple 02/12 10:00 26 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Wojciech Marek 6-3,6-1
ITF M25 - Barnstaple 02/11 16:35 25 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Alexis Canter 6-4,6-1
Challenger - Rennes 01/21 16:00 25 [489] Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Tobias Kamke [248] 4-6,1-6
Challenger - Rennes 01/20 16:15 24 [489] Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Luca Vanni [319] 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 - Manacor 01/16 08:55 26 [424] Michael Vrbensky v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [491] Retired
ITF M15 - Manacor 01/15 12:55 25 [355] Jaume Pla Malfeito v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [491] 2-6,2-6
ITF M15 - Manacor 01/10 09:10 27 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Alberto Barroso Campos 3-6,1-6
ITF M15 - Manacor 01/09 09:00 26 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Max Basing 6-2,6-4
ITF M15 - Manacor 01/08 12:25 25 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Pedro Vives Marcos 6-4,3-6,7-5
Challenger - Helsinki 11/14 12:20 26 [212] Carlos Taberner v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [336] 3-6,6-3,6-3
Challenger - Helsinki 11/13 13:45 25 [336] Patrik Niklas-Salminen v David Poljak [472] 6-4,4-6,6-3
Challenger - Helsinki 11/12 16:05 24 [241] Illya Marchenko v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [336] Retired
Challenger Kobe 11/06 05:25 25 [120] Go Soeda v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [332] 7-6,6-2
Challenger Kobe 11/05 06:10 24 [200] Arjun Kadhe v Patrik Niklas-Salminen [332] 6-7,3-6
Challenger Playford 2 10/29 03:45 25 Alex Bolt v Patrik Niklas-Salminen 6-3,7-6
Challenger Playford 2 10/28 00:50 24 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Maverick Banes 6-3,6-2
Challenger Traralgon 10/21 02:45 24 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Tristan Schoolkate 6-7,7-5,6-7
ITF M25 Falun 10/05 10:00 29 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Martins Podzus 7-5,3-6,2-6
ITF M25 Falun 10/04 14:40 28 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Wojciech Marek 6-4,6-4
ITF M25 Falun 10/03 13:50 27 Daniil Glinka v Patrik Niklas-Salminen 3-6,6-7
ITF M25 Falun 10/02 11:00 26 Janis Podzus v Patrik Niklas-Salminen 6-7,2-6
ITF M25 Falun 09/30 13:45 25 Florian Lakat v Patrik Niklas-Salminen 3-6,1-6
ITF M25 Stockholm 09/27 12:30 27 Martins Podzus v Patrik Niklas-Salminen 6-3,6-4
ITF M25 Stockholm 09/26 18:00 26 Elmer Moller v Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1-6,3-6
ITF M25 Stockholm 09/25 12:00 25 Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Lucas Catarina 6-4,7-6