PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 13 | ||
3 | Cobreloa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 10 | ||
4 | O'Higgins | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | Palestino | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 8 | ||
6 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
8 | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
9 | Union Espanola | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
10 | Nublense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
11 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
12 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
13 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 5 | ||
14 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | |
2 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | |
4 | Union Espanola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
5 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 4 | |
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | |
8 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
9 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
10 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
11 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
12 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | |
13 | Universidad Catolica | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | |
14 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | |
15 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Nublense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | Union Espanola | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Relegation |