03/23 12:15 |
- |
Balcatta FC kvinder v Perth Redstar FC kvinder
|
1-4
|
03/15 12:00 |
- |
Perth SC kvinder v Perth Redstar FC kvinder
|
0-3
|
03/15 10:00 |
- |
Balcatta FC kvinder v Fremantle City FC kvinder
|
2-0
|
03/10 11:00 |
- |
Balcatta FC kvinder v Perth Redstar FC kvinder
|
2-0
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Hyundai NTC Women v UWA-Nedlands FC kvinder
|
3-3
|
03/09 11:00 |
- |
Perth SC kvinder v Fremantle City FC kvinder
|
1-1
|
03/09 09:00 |
- |
Murdoch University Melville FC kvinder v Subiaco AFC kvinder
|
1-5
|
03/08 12:15 |
- |
Perth RedStar FC v Bayswater City
|
3-1
|
03/08 10:00 |
- |
Sorrento FC v Dianella White Eagles
|
2-1
|
03/03 11:00 |
- |
Balcatta FC kvinder v Hyundai NTC Women
|
4-1
|
03/03 09:00 |
- |
UWA-Nedlands FC kvinder v Perth Redstar FC 2 Women
|
0-4
|
03/02 11:00 |
- |
Perth SC kvinder v Murdoch University Melville FC kvinder
|
3-0
|
03/02 11:00 |
- |
Bayswater City v Olympic Kingsway
|
2-1
|
03/02 09:00 |
- |
Fremantle City FC kvinder v Subiaco AFC kvinder
|
1-1
|
03/02 09:00 |
- |
Perth RedStar FC v Stirling Macedonia
|
7-6
|
03/02 03:30 |
- |
South Hobart v Clarence Zebras FC
|
6-2
|
03/02 01:15 |
- |
South Hobart kvinder v Taroona kvinder
|
6-0
|
03/01 23:00 |
- |
South Hobart U21 v Clarence Zebras FC U21
|
3-0
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
Mandurah City v Dianella White Eagles
|
0-3
|
03/01 10:30 |
- |
Sorrento FC v Joondalup United
|
6-4
|
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Dianella White Eagles v Cockburn City
|
2-1
|
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Inglewood United v Balcatta
|
7-0
|
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Stirling Macedonia v Perth SC
|
2-0
|
02/25 09:00 |
- |
Mandurah City v Curtin University SC
|
6-1
|
02/25 09:00 |
- |
Olympic Kingsway v Perth RedStar FC
|
0-0
|
02/25 09:00 |
- |
Western Knights v Armadale
|
1-2
|
02/24 11:00 |
- |
Perth SC kvinder v Subiaco AFC kvinder
|
3-0
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
Fremantle City FC kvinder v Murdoch University Melville FC kvinder
|
3-0
|
02/24 03:30 |
- |
Launceston United v Devonport City
|
0-3
|
02/24 01:45 |
- |
Launceston United kvinder v Devonport Strikers kvinder
|
0-4
|