11/27 10:00 |
29 |
[162] Marina B Ribera v Ylena In-Albon
[141] |
6-4,6-0
|
11/26 15:15 |
28 |
[82] Tamara Korpatsch v Marina B Ribera
[162] |
3-6,1-6
|
11/26 09:00 |
28 |
[150] Alycia Parks v Ylena In-Albon
[141] |
5-7,6-7
|
11/25 16:50 |
27 |
[162] Marina B Ribera v Leyre R Gormaz
[177] |
6-0,7-5
|
11/25 15:20 |
27 |
[82] Tamara Korpatsch v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[207] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/25 13:00 |
27 |
[150] Alycia Parks v Oceane Dodin
[109] |
Retired
|
11/25 11:00 |
27 |
[390] Veronika Erjavec v Ylena In-Albon
[141] |
3-6,5-7
|
11/24 15:45 |
26 |
[82] Tamara Korpatsch v Irene B Escorihuela
[290] |
6-1,6-3
|
11/24 15:40 |
26 |
[135] Rebeka Masarova v Veronika Erjavec
[390] |
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
11/24 12:30 |
26 |
[150] Alycia Parks v Francesca Curmi
[425] |
6-7,6-0,6-4
|
11/24 12:00 |
26 |
[177] Leyre R Gormaz v Arantxa Rus
[115] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/24 11:00 |
26 |
[265] Sada Nahimana v Ylena In-Albon
[141] |
Retired
|
11/24 09:55 |
26 |
[225] Carole Monnet v Marina B Ribera
[162] |
2-6,1-6
|
11/24 09:00 |
26 |
[207] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Magdalena Frech
[116] |
Retired
|
11/24 09:00 |
26 |
[140] Aliona Bolsova v Oceane Dodin
[109] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
Tamara Korpatsch v Cagla Buy'kcay
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/23 12:50 |
25 |
Tamara Korpatsch v Cagla Buyukakcay
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/23 12:35 |
25 |
[150] Alycia Parks v Chiara Scholl
[384] |
6-1,6-1
|
11/23 11:10 |
25 |
[405] Andreea Prisacariu v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[207] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/23 11:05 |
25 |
[343] Angelica Moratelli v Leyre R Gormaz
[177] |
2-6,1-6
|
11/23 10:35 |
25 |
Angela Fita Boluda v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
|
Cancelled
|
11/23 10:30 |
25 |
[371] Lucie Nguyen Tan v Arantxa Rus
[115] |
0-6,0-6
|
11/23 10:20 |
25 |
[159] Despina P'michail v Sada Nahimana
[265] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Veronika Erjavec
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
[140] Aliona Bolsova v Nuria Brancaccio
[271] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
[229] Camilla Rosatello v Francesca Curmi
[425] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
[162] Marina B Ribera v Iryna Shymanovich
[317] |
4-6,6-0,6-2
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
[113] Kristina Mladenovic v Carole Monnet
[225] |
Retired
|
11/22 11:00 |
25 |
[135] Rebeka Masarova v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[272] |
6-0,6-3
|
11/22 10:40 |
25 |
[239] Irina Khromacheva v Magdalena Frech
[116] |
1-6,4-6
|