07/22 12:10 |
29 |
Kielan/Matuszewski v Orlov/Taylor
|
6-4,7-6
|
07/21 14:45 |
28 |
Kaukovalta/Vasa v Kielan/Matuszewski
|
4-6,7-5,8-10
|
07/21 14:00 |
28 |
Reis da Silva/Zukas v Orlov/Taylor
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
07/20 16:45 |
27 |
Reis da Silva/Zukas v Vanshelboim/Wenger
|
6-7,7-5,10-5
|
07/20 16:15 |
27 |
Oberleitner/Walkow v Kaukovalta/Vasa
|
4-6,5-7
|
07/20 12:40 |
27 |
Kielan/Matuszewski v Seeman/Troost
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/20 11:00 |
27 |
Orlov/Taylor v Casanova/Lipovsek Puches
|
5-7,6-2,10-5
|
07/19 15:35 |
26 |
Ahti/Rikkonen v Vanshelboim/Wenger
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/19 14:20 |
26 |
Tiainen/Tiainen v Casanova/Lipovsek Puches
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/19 14:20 |
26 |
Kasnikowski/Svrcina v Orlov/Taylor
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/19 12:25 |
26 |
Echargui/Iannaccone v Reis da Silva/Zukas
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/19 12:15 |
26 |
Oberleitner/Walkow v Rincon/S Izquierdo
|
7-6,2-6,10-7
|
07/19 11:30 |
26 |
Kielan/Matuszewski v Cazacu/Dumitru
|
4-6,6-1,10-7
|
07/19 09:00 |
26 |
Kaukovalta/Vasa v Bertola/Ejupovic
|
7-5,6-1
|
07/18 07:00 |
26 |
Kirkin/Reymond v Seeman/Troost
|
Cancelled
|
07/23 15:30 |
29 |
Erler/Miedler v Drzewiecki/Niklas-Salminen
|
7-6,6-1
|
07/22 16:45 |
28 |
Drzewiecki/Niklas-Salminen v Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan
|
4-6,6-4,11-9
|
07/22 12:00 |
28 |
Erler/Miedler v Neuchrist/Weissborn
|
6-3,7-6
|
07/21 16:00 |
27 |
Galarza/Lipovsek Puches v Drzewiecki/Niklas-Salminen
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/21 15:05 |
27 |
Neuchrist/Weissborn v Taylor/Taylor
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/21 13:30 |
27 |
Erler/Miedler v Chandrasekar/Prashanth
|
6-3,7-5
|
07/21 09:00 |
27 |
Jacquet/Tabur v Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan
|
7-6,1-6,2-10
|
07/20 16:35 |
26 |
Neuchrist/Weissborn v Tirante/Torres
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/20 16:15 |
26 |
Giannessi/Sorrentino v Drzewiecki/Niklas-Salminen
|
Walkover
|
07/20 15:15 |
26 |
Leskinen/Virtanen v Galarza/Lipovsek Puches
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/20 13:05 |
26 |
Chandrasekar/Prashanth v Vasa/Vasa
|
4-6,7-6,10-8
|
07/20 09:00 |
26 |
Hannestad/Ingildsen v Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/20 09:00 |
26 |
Bocchi/Brugnerotto v Taylor/Taylor
|
6-3,3-6,4-10
|
07/19 17:30 |
26 |
Jacquet/Tabur v Ahti/Rikkonen
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/24 09:00 |
29 |
Luz/Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Cachin/Mena
|
5-7,3-6
|